Pos |
Pet |
Cognome |
Nome |
Anno |
S |
Società |
Cat |
P/Cat |
Tempo |
1 |
259 |
BORGHESI |
GIANLUCA |
1978 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
ASSM |
1 |
01:42:42 |
2 |
305 |
FELLONI |
ALBERTO |
1973 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
ASSM |
2 |
01:48:36 |
3 |
280 |
PERAZZINI |
FABIO |
1971 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
ASSM |
3 |
01:48:50 |
4 |
9 |
MONTEVECCHI |
MANOLO |
1972 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
MM40 |
1 |
01:49:53 |
5 |
155 |
ALTINI |
ROSSANO |
1958 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
MM55 |
1 |
01:50:49 |
6 |
296 |
POGGIOLINI |
MASSIMO |
1974 |
M |
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA |
MM35 |
1 |
01:52:22 |
7 |
110 |
VANNELLA |
LINO |
1975 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
MM35 |
2 |
01:52:49 |
8 |
112 |
CECCARONI |
EMILIANO |
1970 |
M |
POL. S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO |
MM40 |
2 |
01:55:00 |
9 |
181 |
CORTESE |
MARCELLO |
1971 |
M |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
MM40 |
3 |
01:55:32 |
10 |
148 |
GIOVANETTI |
MANOLO |
1972 |
M |
S.ATL. SENIGALLIA |
MM40 |
4 |
01:55:57 |
11 |
51 |
MERLONI |
MATTEO |
1981 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
AM |
1 |
01:58:43 |
12 |
223 |
SPORTELLI |
DIEGO |
1977 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
MM35 |
3 |
01:58:43 |
13 |
40 |
RAVAGLIA |
ALEX |
1983 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
AM |
2 |
01:58:57 |
14 |
226 |
PENNACCHINI |
LUCA |
1970 |
M |
POD. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
MM40 |
5 |
01:59:32 |
15 |
58 |
SFONDALMONDO |
MASSIMILIANO |
1971 |
M |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
MM40 |
6 |
01:59:40 |
16 |
23 |
LUCCHI |
DANIELE |
1974 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM35 |
4 |
01:59:41 |
17 |
170 |
FONTI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1974 |
M |
ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA |
MM35 |
5 |
01:59:44 |
18 |
169 |
GENNARI |
LIONELLO |
1968 |
M |
POD. OZZANESE |
MM45 |
1 |
02:01:52 |
19 |
53 |
LA GIUSA |
GIANCARLO |
1968 |
M |
PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA |
MM45 |
2 |
02:03:06 |
20 |
231 |
VIROLI |
ARALDO |
1948 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
MM65+ |
1 |
02:03:47 |
21 |
250 |
PIGNOTTI |
STEFANO |
1984 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
AM |
3 |
02:03:54 |
22 |
315 |
GHERARDI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1978 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM35 |
6 |
02:04:15 |
23 |
41 |
PILLONI |
FULVIO |
1968 |
M |
A.S.D.DRAGONERO |
MM45 |
3 |
02:04:22 |
24 |
150 |
LODOVICI |
MASSIMO |
1963 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
MM50 |
1 |
02:04:27 |
25 |
74 |
CILIEGI |
PAOLO |
1965 |
M |
POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE |
MM45 |
4 |
02:05:05 |
26 |
138 |
MELFI |
ATTILIO |
1964 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM45 |
5 |
02:05:14 |
27 |
224 |
GADDONI |
CLAUDIO |
1972 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
MM40 |
7 |
02:05:26 |
28 |
193 |
DRAGHETTI |
MARCO |
1975 |
M |
TE' BOTA TEAM |
MM35 |
7 |
02:05:36 |
29 |
288 |
BRAVI |
VANES |
1976 |
M |
SPORT CALCINELLI |
MM35 |
8 |
02:06:03 |
30 |
194 |
TAGLIAVINI |
CESARE |
1968 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
MM45 |
6 |
02:06:08 |
31 |
6 |
PICCININI |
FABIO |
1972 |
M |
G.S. DRAGO |
MM40 |
8 |
02:06:13 |
32 |
249 |
CARDANI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM40 |
9 |
02:06:14 |
33 |
189 |
MARIANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM40 |
10 |
02:06:49 |
34 |
274 |
CAPPELLI |
DAVIDE |
1980 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
AM |
4 |
02:06:59 |
35 |
215 |
GRAZZINI |
ELIO |
1969 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
MM40 |
11 |
02:07:37 |
36 |
78 |
GRECO |
ANTONIO |
1975 |
M |
PODISTICA LIPPO CALDERARA |
MM35 |
9 |
02:07:41 |
37 |
336 |
DI MAGGIO |
PAOLO |
1972 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM40 |
12 |
02:08:21 |
38 |
120 |
TASSINARI |
AUGUSTO |
1971 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM40 |
13 |
02:08:45 |
39 |
228 |
GIULIANI |
MASSIMO |
1969 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM40 |
14 |
02:08:45 |
40 |
33 |
CAPPELLI |
ROBERTO |
1975 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM35 |
10 |
02:09:24 |
41 |
173 |
GREGORI |
NICOLA |
1972 |
M |
POD. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
MM40 |
15 |
02:09:28 |
42 |
317 |
GABELLINI |
RITA |
1956 |
F |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
ASSF |
1 |
02:09:38 |
43 |
176 |
VILLA |
MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
MM45 |
7 |
02:09:40 |
44 |
235 |
ANDREOLI |
MARCO |
1961 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
MM50 |
2 |
02:09:44 |
45 |
140 |
BASCUCCI |
DAVIDE |
1987 |
M |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. |
AM |
5 |
02:09:47 |
46 |
304 |
DE BLASIS |
VALERIO |
1985 |
M |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
AM |
6 |
02:10:01 |
47 |
123 |
BURIOLI |
FILIPPO |
1975 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM35 |
11 |
02:11:08 |
48 |
210 |
CORRADINI |
FABIO |
1961 |
M |
ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO |
MM50 |
3 |
02:11:20 |
49 |
4 |
GHELLI |
LUCA |
1973 |
M |
ASD GS POPPI |
MM40 |
16 |
02:11:27 |
50 |
277 |
MONTEVECCHI |
ENRICO |
1977 |
M |
ASD SURFING SHOP SPORT PROM. |
MM35 |
12 |
02:12:54 |
51 |
326 |
TOSCANO |
STEFANO |
1965 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM45 |
8 |
02:13:10 |
52 |
147 |
BERGONZONI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1968 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM45 |
9 |
02:13:28 |
53 |
152 |
BERNARDELLI |
STEFANIA |
1966 |
F |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
ASSF |
2 |
02:13:32 |
54 |
19 |
CAMPANA |
GUGLIELMO |
1970 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM40 |
17 |
02:13:57 |
55 |
142 |
DI NUNZIO |
MATTIA |
1980 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
AM |
7 |
02:13:57 |
56 |
104 |
VAGHEGGI |
PAOLO |
1961 |
M |
SUBBIANO MARATHON |
MM50 |
4 |
02:14:16 |
57 |
160 |
BORGHESI |
NEVIO |
1960 |
M |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MM50 |
5 |
02:14:30 |
58 |
66 |
VANZOLINI |
RENZO |
1968 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM45 |
10 |
02:14:40 |
59 |
190 |
LIPPI |
DENIS |
1971 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
MM40 |
18 |
02:14:51 |
60 |
225 |
CIOCCHI |
CESARE |
1965 |
M |
POD. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
MM45 |
11 |
02:14:57 |
61 |
146 |
GARDENGHI |
PAOLO |
1966 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM45 |
12 |
02:15:36 |
62 |
143 |
MANUCCI |
ROMANO |
1965 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM45 |
13 |
02:15:55 |
63 |
59 |
PIASTRA |
LORENA |
1977 |
F |
CDP T&RB GROUP PG |
ASSF |
3 |
02:16:49 |
64 |
130 |
AGOSTINI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM40 |
19 |
02:17:43 |
65 |
57 |
DAL MAGRO |
GIANLUCA |
1971 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM40 |
20 |
02:17:59 |
66 |
37 |
FESTA |
ANTONIO |
1982 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
AM |
8 |
02:18:06 |
67 |
221 |
MONACHESI |
MATTEO |
1988 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
AM |
9 |
02:18:16 |
68 |
167 |
LOPILATO |
TERESA |
1969 |
F |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MF40 |
1 |
02:18:33 |
69 |
172 |
NUCCI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM40 |
21 |
02:18:34 |
70 |
49 |
STRAMIGIOLI |
STEFANO |
1956 |
M |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO - C/STORICO |
MM55 |
2 |
02:18:39 |
71 |
121 |
ROSSI |
ROBERTO |
1976 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
MM35 |
13 |
02:18:41 |
72 |
322 |
BARTOLINI |
FABIO |
1969 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM40 |
22 |
02:18:42 |
73 |
72 |
CAMPANA |
GABRIELE |
1973 |
M |
CUS BRESCIA |
MM40 |
23 |
02:18:50 |
74 |
84 |
FRANCHI |
FEDERICO |
1971 |
M |
POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA |
MM40 |
24 |
02:19:01 |
75 |
86 |
RIGHI |
GABRIELE |
1965 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM45 |
14 |
02:19:07 |
76 |
205 |
BRIGHI |
IVO ALFREDO |
1980 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
10 |
02:19:09 |
77 |
232 |
PETRINI |
ALBERTO |
1959 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
6 |
02:19:33 |
78 |
174 |
TURAZZA |
LORENZO |
1967 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM45 |
15 |
02:20:34 |
79 |
115 |
POLVERELLI |
FRANCESCO |
1976 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM35 |
14 |
02:20:42 |
80 |
253 |
GRIFA |
GIONATA |
1958 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM55 |
3 |
02:21:14 |
81 |
15 |
GADDONI |
PAOLO |
1973 |
M |
POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
MM40 |
25 |
02:21:27 |
82 |
264 |
BOMBARDI |
DANIELE |
1980 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
AM |
11 |
02:21:36 |
83 |
47 |
PIERI |
VITTORIO |
1969 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
MM40 |
26 |
02:21:44 |
84 |
168 |
BONETTI |
VITTORIO |
1960 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM50 |
7 |
02:22:08 |
85 |
171 |
PLACCI |
AURORA |
1975 |
F |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
MF35 |
1 |
02:22:15 |
86 |
324 |
RONCONI |
OLIVER |
1968 |
M |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
MM45 |
16 |
02:22:15 |
87 |
109 |
BIANCO |
FRANCESCA |
1969 |
F |
POLISPORTIVA GILDA INSEGNANTI |
MF40 |
2 |
02:22:31 |
88 |
227 |
CASINI |
ALESSANDRO |
1970 |
M |
POD. AVIS SANSEPOLCRO |
MM40 |
27 |
02:23:11 |
89 |
141 |
BRASCHI |
FILIPPO |
1980 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
AM |
12 |
02:23:33 |
90 |
7 |
VALLI |
ALBERTO |
1983 |
M |
POL. ADRIATICA |
AM |
13 |
02:23:54 |
91 |
341 |
NERI |
FABIO |
1970 |
M |
JOY RUNNER |
MM40 |
28 |
02:24:03 |
92 |
314 |
LACCHINI |
GIANCARLO |
1955 |
M |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
MM55 |
4 |
02:25:11 |
93 |
216 |
BENINI |
MARCELLO |
1976 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
15 |
02:25:16 |
94 |
214 |
MORETTI |
ANDREA |
1980 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
14 |
02:25:16 |
95 |
31 |
MULARONI |
CARLO |
1969 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
MM40 |
29 |
02:25:42 |
96 |
230 |
DI SORA |
DANILO |
1973 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM40 |
30 |
02:25:44 |
97 |
218 |
MELDOLI |
ELENA |
1973 |
F |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MF40 |
3 |
02:25:45 |
98 |
219 |
RONCONI |
ANDREA |
1963 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM50 |
8 |
02:25:48 |
99 |
201 |
PIERI |
RICCARDO |
1965 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM45 |
17 |
02:25:48 |
100 |
30 |
VOLPE |
GABRIELE |
1967 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
MM45 |
18 |
02:26:18 |
101 |
83 |
ZANNI |
FABRIZIO |
1968 |
M |
POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA |
MM45 |
19 |
02:26:26 |
102 |
118 |
CERETI |
STEFANO |
1964 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM45 |
20 |
02:26:31 |
103 |
100 |
BENVENUTI |
BRUNO |
1955 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
MM55 |
5 |
02:26:40 |
104 |
175 |
TAIOLI |
MATTEO |
1978 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM35 |
16 |
02:26:47 |
105 |
236 |
RAGGI |
WALTHER |
1971 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM40 |
31 |
02:26:53 |
106 |
137 |
MARZOT |
SILVIA |
1972 |
F |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MF40 |
4 |
02:27:03 |
107 |
117 |
SENNI |
PIERPAOLO |
1969 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM40 |
32 |
02:27:05 |
108 |
257 |
TIBERTI |
PIERO |
1965 |
M |
A.S.D. DINAMO SPORT |
MM45 |
21 |
02:27:08 |
109 |
164 |
SUZZI |
CLAUDIO |
1971 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
MM40 |
33 |
02:27:14 |
110 |
204 |
GUIDI |
MARCO |
1973 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
MM40 |
34 |
02:27:31 |
111 |
113 |
MAGNANI |
GIORGIO |
1960 |
M |
POL. S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO |
MM50 |
9 |
02:27:37 |
112 |
187 |
COMANDINI |
MASSIMO |
1957 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM55 |
6 |
02:27:43 |
113 |
27 |
RAGAZZINI |
ETTORE |
1956 |
M |
POL. S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO |
MM55 |
7 |
02:28:16 |
114 |
36 |
MAZZA |
STEFANO |
1965 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM45 |
22 |
02:28:22 |
115 |
151 |
CARBELLOTTI |
RODOLFO |
1961 |
M |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
MM50 |
10 |
02:29:02 |
116 |
301 |
LUSA |
MATTEO |
1980 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
AM |
15 |
02:29:11 |
117 |
64 |
BOSCHI |
GIULIO |
1965 |
M |
POL. DIL. SANRAFEL |
MM45 |
23 |
02:29:13 |
118 |
87 |
MARCELLI |
VALTER |
1967 |
M |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
MM45 |
24 |
02:29:18 |
119 |
139 |
FANTINI |
RENZO |
1981 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
16 |
02:29:27 |
120 |
81 |
MAZZANTI |
ELENA |
1972 |
F |
S.P. SEVEN |
MF40 |
5 |
02:29:29 |
121 |
199 |
TURCI |
CHRISTIAN |
1975 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
17 |
02:29:36 |
122 |
122 |
SANSONE |
CLAUDIO |
1977 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
18 |
02:29:42 |
123 |
56 |
CAPICCHIONI |
STEFANO |
1966 |
M |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
MM45 |
25 |
02:29:49 |
124 |
321 |
RAVAIOLI |
CRISTIANO |
1978 |
M |
CSI VINIUS |
MM35 |
19 |
02:30:05 |
125 |
96 |
BOLLINI |
EMANUELE |
1978 |
M |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
MM35 |
20 |
02:30:19 |
126 |
95 |
SAMMARINI |
ANDREA |
1965 |
M |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
MM45 |
26 |
02:30:20 |
127 |
291 |
FESTA |
FEDERICO |
1989 |
M |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
AM |
17 |
02:30:21 |
128 |
158 |
MUCCINI |
MARCO |
1979 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
AM |
18 |
02:30:33 |
129 |
48 |
SARTONI |
FULVIO |
1966 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM45 |
27 |
02:30:42 |
130 |
245 |
VALBONESI |
SANDRO |
1978 |
M |
CORRI FORREST ASD |
MM35 |
21 |
02:30:51 |
131 |
244 |
GATTA |
MATTEO |
1974 |
M |
CORRI FORREST ASD |
MM35 |
22 |
02:30:52 |
132 |
316 |
BASSENGHI |
FEDERICA |
1985 |
F |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
AF |
1 |
02:30:56 |
133 |
76 |
MORRI |
ANDREA |
1963 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
MM50 |
11 |
02:30:57 |
134 |
102 |
BRIGLIADORI |
CAMILLA |
1977 |
F |
S.P. SEVEN |
MF35 |
2 |
02:31:20 |
135 |
89 |
NORI |
THOMAS |
1978 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
23 |
02:31:33 |
136 |
303 |
MENNITI |
ROBERTO |
1962 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM50 |
12 |
02:31:59 |
137 |
184 |
CECCOLINI |
CINZIA |
1969 |
F |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MF40 |
6 |
02:32:17 |
138 |
312 |
GAZZONI |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
MM45 |
28 |
02:32:20 |
139 |
128 |
CANESTRARI |
CLAUDIA |
1974 |
F |
COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB |
MF35 |
3 |
02:32:20 |
140 |
330 |
CARPI |
SERENA |
1978 |
F |
PODISTICA CAVA FORLI |
MF35 |
4 |
02:32:53 |
141 |
153 |
CONTOLI |
PIERCARLO |
1965 |
M |
ASD I CINGHIALI |
MM45 |
29 |
02:33:09 |
142 |
71 |
MILIO |
FRANCESCO |
1959 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
MM50 |
13 |
02:34:41 |
143 |
263 |
TESEI |
FABRIZIO |
1978 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM35 |
24 |
02:34:52 |
144 |
325 |
STRIGLIO |
SANDRO |
1967 |
M |
GS POOL S.ANDREA IN BAGNOLO |
MM45 |
30 |
02:34:56 |
145 |
8 |
GOSTOLI |
MAURIZIO |
1969 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING PO/BERNI |
MM40 |
35 |
02:35:06 |
146 |
209 |
LEGA |
ANNAMARIA |
1965 |
F |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
MF45 |
1 |
02:35:14 |
147 |
331 |
PRACUCCI |
MAURIZIO |
1963 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM50 |
14 |
02:35:26 |
148 |
50 |
GUIDI |
GIULIANO |
1961 |
M |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
MM50 |
15 |
02:36:15 |
149 |
90 |
VICHI |
EUGENIO |
1953 |
M |
LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA |
MM60 |
1 |
02:36:42 |
150 |
289 |
MONNO |
ILENIA |
1973 |
F |
RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO |
MF40 |
7 |
02:36:45 |
151 |
75 |
RAGAZZINI |
GIANNI |
1969 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM40 |
36 |
02:36:49 |
152 |
306 |
PENZO |
ALESSANDRO |
1981 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
AM |
19 |
02:36:54 |
153 |
107 |
DEL BIANCO |
SILVIA |
1965 |
F |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
MF45 |
2 |
02:37:06 |
154 |
108 |
CANAPARI |
FRANCESCO |
1958 |
M |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
MM55 |
8 |
02:37:06 |
155 |
335 |
PALMIERI |
MARINO |
1958 |
M |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
MM55 |
9 |
02:37:20 |
156 |
32 |
DALLAMORE |
MAURO |
1964 |
M |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
MM45 |
31 |
02:37:50 |
157 |
149 |
NARSILIO |
SIMONE |
1986 |
M |
TE' BOTA TEAM |
AM |
20 |
02:37:53 |
158 |
292 |
MANCINI |
ENRICO |
1948 |
M |
ATL. CAMPO GIURIATI |
MM65+ |
2 |
02:37:57 |
159 |
180 |
LANZONI |
CHRISTIAN |
1970 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
MM40 |
37 |
02:38:03 |
160 |
131 |
VALENTI |
MAURIZIO |
1961 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM50 |
16 |
02:38:12 |
161 |
94 |
BARZANTI |
ELENA |
1975 |
F |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MF35 |
5 |
02:38:34 |
162 |
213 |
SCIURTI |
DAVIDE |
1981 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
21 |
02:39:03 |
163 |
197 |
SCARDOVI |
ALESSANDRO |
1967 |
M |
ASD I CINGHIALI |
MM45 |
32 |
02:39:53 |
164 |
145 |
BERNARDINI |
FILIPPO |
1973 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM40 |
38 |
02:39:59 |
165 |
239 |
MARINELLI |
ROBERTO |
1969 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM40 |
39 |
02:40:05 |
166 |
101 |
SPISNI |
DEMORE |
1962 |
M |
PRO LOCO AVIS PIANORO |
MM50 |
17 |
02:40:06 |
167 |
70 |
NANNI |
SIMONA |
1971 |
F |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
MF40 |
8 |
02:40:07 |
168 |
5 |
FRANCALANCI |
MAURIZIO |
1980 |
M |
ASD GS POPPI |
AM |
22 |
02:40:09 |
169 |
186 |
MINGOZZI |
SAMUELE |
1977 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM35 |
25 |
02:40:10 |
170 |
159 |
GIORGI |
GIULIANO |
1951 |
M |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MM60 |
2 |
02:40:35 |
171 |
268 |
IACONO |
GUSTAVO |
1975 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM35 |
26 |
02:40:36 |
172 |
254 |
LAZZARA |
MATTEO |
1983 |
M |
IL FEUDO |
AM |
23 |
02:40:44 |
173 |
105 |
BERNARDONI |
ORNELLA |
1965 |
F |
ATL. FRIGNANO - POL. PAVULLESE |
MF45 |
3 |
02:41:06 |
174 |
241 |
MENCI |
MASSIMO |
1959 |
M |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO - C/STORICO |
MM50 |
18 |
02:41:33 |
175 |
144 |
DEL VECCHIO |
AURELIO |
1956 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM55 |
10 |
02:41:41 |
176 |
339 |
TOLLARI |
CLAUDIO |
1967 |
M |
PANATO LIVING |
MM45 |
33 |
02:42:11 |
177 |
156 |
CAMPANINI |
ROBERTA |
1968 |
F |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MF45 |
4 |
02:42:17 |
178 |
287 |
AMBROSIO |
GIOVANNI |
1960 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
MM50 |
19 |
02:42:22 |
179 |
63 |
RICCI |
MARIO |
1958 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM55 |
11 |
02:42:30 |
180 |
111 |
LA SALANDRA |
SIMONA |
1969 |
F |
ATHLETIC TEAM |
MF40 |
9 |
02:42:30 |
181 |
85 |
CIAVATTA |
PAOLO |
1965 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM45 |
34 |
02:42:30 |
182 |
18 |
PALAZZI |
MAURO |
1959 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM50 |
20 |
02:42:36 |
183 |
25 |
GIOVANARDI |
OMAR |
1977 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM35 |
27 |
02:43:13 |
184 |
195 |
GIOVANNINI |
MASSIMO |
1961 |
M |
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
MM50 |
21 |
02:43:16 |
185 |
243 |
PISTOCCHI |
ANDREA |
1980 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
24 |
02:43:18 |
186 |
77 |
DALL'ACQUA |
PAOLO |
1963 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM50 |
22 |
02:43:22 |
187 |
88 |
ROSA |
MAURIZIO |
1958 |
M |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
MM55 |
12 |
02:43:29 |
188 |
252 |
PISTOCCHI |
SIMONE |
1988 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
25 |
02:43:35 |
189 |
281 |
PERANI |
DANIELE |
1961 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
MM50 |
23 |
02:43:50 |
190 |
262 |
IDDA |
ANNA MARIA |
1972 |
F |
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD |
MF40 |
10 |
02:43:59 |
191 |
261 |
MATTIOLI |
FABRIZIO |
1969 |
M |
CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD |
MM40 |
40 |
02:44:00 |
192 |
338 |
DE SANTI |
FABRIZIO |
1974 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM35 |
28 |
02:44:01 |
193 |
73 |
CORINI |
ROBERTO |
1954 |
M |
ASD GS PASTA GRANAROLO |
MM55 |
13 |
02:44:03 |
194 |
207 |
SINTONI |
GIANNI |
1962 |
M |
LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA |
MM50 |
24 |
02:44:22 |
195 |
67 |
MARTELLI |
GIORGIO |
1959 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MM50 |
25 |
02:44:30 |
196 |
240 |
LASAGNI |
GIOVANNI |
1962 |
M |
G.P. 'ART-TORRAZZO' |
MM50 |
26 |
02:44:33 |
197 |
327 |
SATTA |
GIAN MICHELE |
1981 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
AM |
26 |
02:44:42 |
198 |
136 |
GIANNETTI |
MAURO |
1968 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM45 |
35 |
02:44:50 |
199 |
310 |
COSTANTINI |
DELIA |
1982 |
F |
INDIVIDUALE |
AF |
2 |
02:45:34 |
200 |
163 |
AMERIGHI |
EMANUELE |
1972 |
M |
POL. DIL. SANRAFEL |
MM40 |
41 |
02:45:34 |
201 |
162 |
SANDRI |
FABRIZIO |
1965 |
M |
POL. DIL. SANRAFEL |
MM45 |
36 |
02:45:34 |
202 |
229 |
TRAMONTI |
NAZARIO |
1966 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM45 |
37 |
02:45:56 |
203 |
198 |
GOZZI |
PIER LUIGI |
1968 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
MM45 |
38 |
02:46:01 |
204 |
21 |
ZAVATTA |
FABRIZIO |
1972 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM40 |
42 |
02:46:54 |
205 |
313 |
PINCIO |
ANDREA |
1965 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
MM45 |
39 |
02:47:01 |
206 |
340 |
LUZZARO |
NADIA |
1965 |
F |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
MF45 |
5 |
02:47:38 |
207 |
26 |
PAGANELLI |
GIORGIO |
1979 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
AM |
27 |
02:47:39 |
208 |
29 |
VENTRUCCI |
WIDMER |
1979 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
AM |
28 |
02:47:40 |
209 |
208 |
DONATI |
STEFANO |
1969 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM40 |
43 |
02:47:55 |
210 |
295 |
SCARPELLINI |
FRANCESCO |
1982 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
AM |
29 |
02:48:02 |
211 |
191 |
SANTUCCI |
RAFFAELE |
1970 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM40 |
44 |
02:48:30 |
212 |
192 |
PANIERI |
MARCO |
1966 |
M |
ASD I CINGHIALI |
MM45 |
40 |
02:48:33 |
213 |
284 |
SILIGHINI |
MASSIMO |
1960 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
27 |
02:49:21 |
214 |
286 |
TAPPI |
ISACCO |
1962 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
28 |
02:49:21 |
215 |
82 |
MUSIANI |
STEFANO |
1969 |
M |
POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA |
MM40 |
45 |
02:49:24 |
216 |
196 |
COLUCCIA |
SIMONA |
1972 |
F |
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
MF40 |
11 |
02:51:15 |
217 |
328 |
BARTOLINI |
BERNARDO |
1960 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
MM50 |
29 |
02:51:17 |
218 |
217 |
MALATESTA |
GILBERTO |
1960 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
MM50 |
30 |
02:51:48 |
219 |
266 |
DROLLMANN |
FRIEDRICH |
1971 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM40 |
46 |
02:53:00 |
220 |
206 |
GIOVANNINI |
MICHELE |
1976 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM35 |
29 |
02:53:12 |
221 |
297 |
ZANI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1966 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
MM45 |
41 |
02:53:22 |
222 |
183 |
MIRANDA |
ROLANDO |
1963 |
M |
G.P. LA GUGLIA |
MM50 |
31 |
02:53:29 |
223 |
311 |
LOMBARDI |
GAETANO |
1962 |
M |
ASD MICS MARTESANA CORP/SANO |
MM50 |
32 |
02:53:43 |
224 |
179 |
REALI |
ANNIBALE |
1970 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MM40 |
47 |
02:53:52 |
225 |
234 |
ROSSI |
GIUSEPPE |
1951 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM60 |
3 |
02:54:12 |
226 |
134 |
MISTRONI |
FRANCESCO |
1952 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MM60 |
4 |
02:54:19 |
227 |
154 |
BONCI |
ENRICA |
1971 |
F |
GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB |
MF40 |
12 |
02:54:47 |
228 |
246 |
SCOZZOLI |
MATTEO |
1976 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
30 |
02:54:47 |
229 |
62 |
PATERNI |
ALESSIO |
1976 |
M |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
MM35 |
31 |
02:54:47 |
230 |
258 |
FELICIONI |
RENZO |
1961 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM50 |
33 |
02:56:00 |
231 |
332 |
BENASSI |
FEDERICA |
1966 |
F |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
MF45 |
6 |
02:56:27 |
232 |
68 |
MORARA |
GAIA |
1974 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MF35 |
6 |
02:56:41 |
233 |
69 |
AMADUCCI |
CHIARA |
1976 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MF35 |
7 |
02:56:41 |
234 |
99 |
VALZANIA |
MAURO |
1963 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM50 |
34 |
02:56:55 |
235 |
242 |
BUSCARINI |
RENZO |
1964 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM45 |
42 |
02:57:50 |
236 |
200 |
TOSSANI |
ENRICO |
1964 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM45 |
43 |
02:58:20 |
237 |
267 |
VERONESI |
CHIARA |
1980 |
F |
ASD GS PASTA GRANAROLO |
AF |
3 |
02:58:24 |
238 |
273 |
CHELI |
PATRIZIA |
1952 |
F |
POL. DIL. SANRAFEL |
MF60 |
1 |
02:58:25 |
239 |
12 |
DAL POS |
CLAUDIA |
1966 |
F |
SCUOLA DI MARATONA V/VENETO |
MF45 |
7 |
02:58:45 |
240 |
265 |
RIGHINI |
PAOLO |
1965 |
M |
POL. AVIS IMOLA |
MM45 |
44 |
02:59:27 |
241 |
98 |
ROSETTI |
RUGGERO |
1959 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MM50 |
35 |
02:59:56 |
242 |
248 |
SAPIA |
PIETRO ALFONSO |
1950 |
M |
TT CESENATICO ASD |
MM60 |
5 |
03:00:03 |
243 |
127 |
COACRI |
ANTONIO |
1951 |
M |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MM60 |
6 |
03:00:34 |
244 |
124 |
VALENTI |
MAURIZIO |
1952 |
M |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MM60 |
7 |
03:00:34 |
245 |
329 |
DRAGHI |
FABRIZIO |
1969 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM40 |
48 |
03:01:12 |
246 |
220 |
LIVONI |
SILVIA |
1972 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MF40 |
13 |
03:01:52 |
247 |
165 |
MARINI |
RICCARDO |
1974 |
M |
TT CESENATICO ASD |
MM35 |
32 |
03:01:53 |
248 |
38 |
NEGOSANTI |
FABIO |
1977 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM35 |
33 |
03:02:43 |
249 |
177 |
DI BARTOLO |
PIERGIACOMO |
1958 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
MM55 |
14 |
03:03:27 |
250 |
161 |
BIRICHINI |
MASSIMO |
1971 |
M |
POL. AVIS IMOLA |
MM40 |
49 |
03:03:42 |
251 |
211 |
CAMPEDELLI |
GUIDO |
1950 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM60 |
8 |
03:03:43 |
252 |
247 |
GOVONI |
DANIELA |
1974 |
F |
ASD SURFING SHOP SPORT PROM. |
MF35 |
8 |
03:04:01 |
253 |
157 |
LO PREIATO |
LORENZO |
1961 |
M |
CIRCOLO GHINELLI |
MM50 |
36 |
03:04:01 |
254 |
185 |
BATANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM40 |
50 |
03:04:05 |
255 |
34 |
FATTORI |
CRISTINA |
1967 |
F |
TEAM CAPO NORD ASD |
MF45 |
8 |
03:04:17 |
256 |
35 |
MORESSA |
ALESSANDRA |
1966 |
F |
TEAM CAPO NORD ASD |
MF45 |
9 |
03:04:17 |
257 |
285 |
AGUZZONI |
CRISTIANO |
1963 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
37 |
03:04:35 |
258 |
256 |
MATTEONI |
EMANUELE |
1983 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
30 |
03:04:46 |
259 |
255 |
MEREGALLI |
ENRICO |
1968 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM45 |
45 |
03:04:51 |
260 |
11 |
BARBIERI |
STEFANIA |
1980 |
F |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
AF |
4 |
03:04:59 |
261 |
126 |
BIAGIONI |
FRANCO |
1954 |
M |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MM55 |
15 |
03:05:39 |
262 |
97 |
FEDERICI |
PIERGIACOMO |
1964 |
M |
ASD GS PASTA GRANAROLO |
MM45 |
46 |
03:05:46 |
263 |
238 |
CECCANTI |
ANDREA |
1975 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
34 |
03:06:29 |
264 |
212 |
SIGNORELLI |
SILVIA |
1969 |
F |
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA |
MF40 |
14 |
03:06:52 |
265 |
24 |
BERTUCCI |
CLAUDIO |
1949 |
M |
POL. DIL. SANRAFEL |
MM60 |
9 |
03:06:52 |
266 |
166 |
CASADEI |
PAOLO |
1966 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
MM45 |
47 |
03:07:45 |
267 |
323 |
VIROLI |
FAUSTO |
1947 |
M |
TT CESENATICO ASD |
MM65+ |
3 |
03:08:18 |
268 |
132 |
TAMBURINI |
LIBERO |
1950 |
M |
PADULLI |
MM60 |
10 |
03:11:57 |
269 |
178 |
AGOSTINI |
JACOPO |
1973 |
M |
TT CESENATICO ASD |
MM40 |
51 |
03:12:03 |
270 |
342 |
PETELIO |
ENRICO |
1960 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MM50 |
38 |
03:15:29 |
271 |
80 |
GRASSI |
BRUNO |
1957 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM55 |
16 |
03:16:24 |
272 |
65 |
AMADORI |
SAURO |
1964 |
M |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
MM45 |
48 |
03:16:53 |
273 |
92 |
MURGANTI |
SILVIA |
1970 |
F |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MF40 |
15 |
03:17:14 |
274 |
116 |
CANGIALEONI |
MARCO |
1961 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
39 |
03:17:30 |
275 |
188 |
PARODI |
NEVIO |
1974 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
35 |
03:24:15 |
276 |
44 |
MORETTI |
ADONELLA |
1959 |
F |
ASPA BASTIA |
MF50 |
1 |
03:26:14 |
277 |
307 |
DULCINI |
DANIELE |
1956 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM55 |
17 |
03:27:19 |
278 |
10 |
MONTI |
MIRCO |
1977 |
M |
POL. SANT'ANDREA IN BAGNOLO |
MM35 |
36 |
03:32:57 |
279 |
233 |
TESTI |
DANIELA |
1962 |
F |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MF50 |
2 |
03:35:00 |
280 |
251 |
VENTURA |
PASQUALE |
1972 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM40 |
52 |
03:37:57 |
281 |
91 |
BARULLI |
LIBERO |
1947 |
M |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
MM65+ |
4 |
03:39:26 |
282 |
55 |
BORGHETTI |
ROMANO |
1950 |
M |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
MM60 |
11 |
03:41:43 |
283 |
119 |
MAGNANINI |
VIRGINIA |
1982 |
F |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
AF |
5 |
04:15:50 |
284 |
309 |
NATALI |
CHRISTIAN |
1973 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM40 |
53 |
04:15:52 |
285 |
334 |
BARBERA |
PIETRO SALVATORE |
1964 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM45 |
49 |
04:33:59 |
286 |
203 |
MINGOZZI |
GIUSEPPINA |
1954 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MF55 |
1 |
04:39:08 |
287 |
202 |
SCARDOVI |
CHIARA |
1956 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MF55 |
2 |
04:39:08 |
DSQ |
337 |
SILIGHINI |
WALTER |
1951 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM60 |
0 |
--:--:-- |
DSQ |
125 |
BIAGIONI |
MASSIMO |
1952 |
M |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MM60 |
0 |
03:00:35 |