Pos |
Pet |
Cognome |
Nome |
Anno |
S |
Società |
Cat |
P/Cat |
Tempo |
1 |
17 |
DEL PRIORE |
GIUSEPPE |
1979 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
ASSM |
1 |
02:38:30 |
2 |
254 |
ROSSI |
GIANLUCA |
1977 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
ASSM |
2 |
02:55:55 |
3 |
81 |
ZAVATTA |
EMANUELE |
1978 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
ASSM |
3 |
02:58:34 |
4 |
9 |
ROSELLI |
SAMUELE |
1978 |
M |
ASD GS POPPI |
ASSM |
4 |
03:01:16 |
5 |
19 |
PALMAS |
ROBERTO |
1964 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
ASSM |
5 |
03:02:57 |
6 |
73 |
LOMBARDI |
MAURIZIO |
1956 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM55 |
1 |
03:04:54 |
7 |
27 |
PEDRELLI |
ANDREA |
1974 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM35 |
1 |
03:05:04 |
8 |
290 |
PIERANGELI |
EMANUEL |
1981 |
M |
CORRI FORREST ASD |
AM |
1 |
03:05:26 |
9 |
324 |
GUADAGNINO |
ANTONINO |
1968 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM45 |
1 |
03:09:42 |
10 |
60 |
MARCONI |
MATTEO |
1981 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
AM |
2 |
03:09:46 |
11 |
305 |
GARDELLI |
PARIDE |
1956 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MM55 |
2 |
03:10:17 |
12 |
301 |
GADDONI |
PAOLO |
1967 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
MM45 |
2 |
03:12:38 |
13 |
40 |
GRAFFIEDI |
SAMANTHA |
1976 |
F |
S.P. SEVEN |
ASSF |
1 |
03:15:51 |
14 |
263 |
VINCENZI |
VALERIO |
1961 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM50 |
1 |
03:15:53 |
15 |
87 |
PIRINI |
FRANCESCO |
1973 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM40 |
1 |
03:17:55 |
16 |
48 |
TEODORANI |
MATTEO |
1976 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM35 |
2 |
03:18:18 |
17 |
264 |
BISACCHI |
MAURIZIO |
1971 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM40 |
2 |
03:18:55 |
18 |
84 |
SENSOLI |
GIANLUCA |
1973 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
MM40 |
3 |
03:20:13 |
19 |
323 |
FEDUZZI |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
MM45 |
3 |
03:21:22 |
20 |
210 |
BANDINI |
LUIGI |
1968 |
M |
A.S. 100 KM DEL PASSATORE |
MM45 |
4 |
03:21:38 |
21 |
159 |
FILIPPI |
CLAUDIO |
1955 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM55 |
3 |
03:22:32 |
22 |
146 |
FIORI |
FABIO |
1971 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM40 |
4 |
03:22:39 |
23 |
89 |
TASSINARI |
MIRKO |
1974 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
MM35 |
3 |
03:22:59 |
24 |
106 |
ROSETTI |
ARTURO |
1966 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
MM45 |
5 |
03:24:31 |
25 |
45 |
NUNZIATINI |
ORAZIO |
1953 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM60 |
1 |
03:24:58 |
26 |
49 |
CARAMELLA |
MARCO |
1974 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM35 |
4 |
03:25:12 |
27 |
320 |
LUCCHI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
MM40 |
5 |
03:27:54 |
28 |
296 |
MONTANARI |
DANIELA |
1968 |
F |
POL. MADONNINA |
ASSF |
2 |
03:28:31 |
29 |
297 |
MERCURIO |
ARMANDO |
1973 |
M |
POL. OLIMPIA VIGNOLA |
MM40 |
6 |
03:28:32 |
30 |
58 |
AMADORI |
MARCO |
1963 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM50 |
2 |
03:29:39 |
31 |
121 |
BENATTI |
STEFANO |
1961 |
M |
UNIONE SPORTIVA MONTI PALLIDI |
MM50 |
3 |
03:30:29 |
32 |
255 |
CALERI |
FEDERICO |
1971 |
M |
ATL. FUTURA |
MM40 |
7 |
03:30:40 |
33 |
25 |
ALBERTINI |
ROBERTO |
1963 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
MM50 |
4 |
03:30:45 |
34 |
205 |
PLACUCCI |
NICOLA |
1983 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
3 |
03:32:02 |
35 |
94 |
GEMINIANI |
DAVIDE |
1972 |
M |
TE' BOTA TEAM |
MM40 |
8 |
03:32:39 |
36 |
307 |
MOLINERIS |
MAURO |
1958 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MM55 |
4 |
03:32:54 |
37 |
251 |
PAGANELLI |
ANDREA |
1967 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
MM45 |
6 |
03:32:55 |
38 |
160 |
TURATTI |
MARCO |
1974 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
5 |
03:33:21 |
39 |
7 |
MAZZINI |
CHRISTIAN |
1973 |
M |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
MM40 |
9 |
03:33:23 |
40 |
202 |
CORTICELLI |
MAURIZIO |
1953 |
M |
ATLETICA PRISMA SPEDIZIONI |
MM60 |
2 |
03:33:28 |
41 |
155 |
MONTANARI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
MM40 |
10 |
03:33:34 |
42 |
271 |
SORTINO |
VALERIA |
1978 |
F |
ATL BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA |
ASSF |
3 |
03:34:36 |
43 |
232 |
DOMINICI |
STEFANO |
1969 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM40 |
11 |
03:35:07 |
44 |
82 |
SALVI |
MATTEO |
1976 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM35 |
6 |
03:36:22 |
45 |
77 |
PLACUCCI |
FRANCO |
1957 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM55 |
5 |
03:36:29 |
46 |
267 |
MANZI |
MATTEO |
1973 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
MM40 |
12 |
03:37:18 |
47 |
317 |
CLERICI |
MAURIZIO |
1955 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM55 |
6 |
03:39:17 |
48 |
116 |
PAESINI |
DANILO |
1970 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM40 |
13 |
03:39:17 |
49 |
318 |
DOMINICI |
ROBERTO |
1967 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM45 |
7 |
03:39:59 |
50 |
120 |
SABATTINI |
RAFFAELE |
1962 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
MM50 |
5 |
03:40:05 |
51 |
95 |
CASTAGNOLI |
STEFANO |
1974 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM35 |
7 |
03:40:20 |
52 |
108 |
BUTTINONI |
IVANO |
1961 |
M |
GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI |
MM50 |
6 |
03:41:10 |
53 |
137 |
RICCI |
ELENA |
1975 |
F |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
ASSF |
4 |
03:41:42 |
54 |
248 |
MAMBELLI |
ALESSANDRO |
1973 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM40 |
14 |
03:42:25 |
55 |
156 |
BISIGNANI |
MAURIZIO |
1970 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MM40 |
15 |
03:42:33 |
56 |
252 |
MEZZOLLA |
STEFANO |
1969 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
MM40 |
16 |
03:43:17 |
57 |
50 |
LATORRE |
ANGELA |
1974 |
F |
G.S. MATERA |
ASSF |
5 |
03:43:25 |
58 |
261 |
NICASSIO |
ANTONIO |
1964 |
M |
ATLETICA ADELFIA |
MM45 |
8 |
03:43:26 |
59 |
75 |
MONTALTI |
MARCO |
1965 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
MM45 |
9 |
03:43:59 |
60 |
97 |
MINGARINI |
ALESSIO |
1972 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM40 |
17 |
03:44:41 |
61 |
292 |
AVELLONE |
ALBERTO |
1968 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM45 |
10 |
03:45:41 |
62 |
46 |
LOLLI |
LORENZO |
1973 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM40 |
18 |
03:45:41 |
63 |
322 |
SAVINI |
JULIETTE JEANNE |
1957 |
F |
INDIVIDUALE |
MF35 |
1 |
03:46:12 |
64 |
105 |
MIGLIO |
RENATO |
1963 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM50 |
7 |
03:47:08 |
65 |
47 |
MORRI |
ROBERTO |
1971 |
M |
POLISPORTIVA PADULLI RIMINI |
MM40 |
19 |
03:47:37 |
66 |
236 |
MARANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
8 |
03:47:43 |
67 |
247 |
GHINASSI |
MARCO |
1972 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM40 |
20 |
03:47:58 |
68 |
233 |
BERTARELLI |
BARBARA |
1972 |
F |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MF40 |
1 |
03:48:07 |
69 |
148 |
ZANANDREA |
PAOLO |
1962 |
M |
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' |
MM50 |
8 |
03:48:34 |
70 |
177 |
CURSI |
DORANDO |
1959 |
M |
PODISTICA VALMISA |
MM50 |
9 |
03:48:52 |
71 |
131 |
CAVINA |
DAVIDE |
1974 |
M |
POL. AVIS IMOLA |
MM35 |
9 |
03:49:02 |
72 |
35 |
PALACINO |
ROSITA |
1979 |
F |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
AF |
1 |
03:49:21 |
73 |
80 |
QUARTO |
NICOLA |
1974 |
M |
A.S.D. PODISTICA FERRANDINA |
MM35 |
10 |
03:50:03 |
74 |
260 |
CASALGRANDI |
GABRIELLA |
1965 |
F |
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA |
MF45 |
1 |
03:51:36 |
75 |
39 |
ABATI |
LORENZA |
1971 |
F |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MF40 |
2 |
03:51:38 |
76 |
303 |
FIUMI |
FABIO |
1980 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
AM |
4 |
03:52:05 |
77 |
250 |
GIARDINI |
GIOVANNI |
1966 |
M |
EDERA ATL. FORLI |
MM45 |
11 |
03:52:12 |
78 |
34 |
MORINI |
MARCELLO |
1966 |
M |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
MM45 |
12 |
03:52:21 |
79 |
5 |
PIERACCINI |
DENIS |
1968 |
M |
CSI CESENA |
MM45 |
13 |
03:52:48 |
80 |
169 |
GARDINI |
PATRIZIO |
1956 |
M |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MM55 |
7 |
03:52:56 |
81 |
109 |
SAVOIA |
LUCA |
1974 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
MM35 |
11 |
03:52:57 |
82 |
118 |
PROIETTI G. |
MIRCO |
1971 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM40 |
21 |
03:53:17 |
83 |
33 |
BERTOLI |
CESARINA |
1963 |
F |
ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM ASD |
MF50 |
1 |
03:53:41 |
84 |
32 |
BELLOMI |
SILVANO |
1961 |
M |
ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM ASD |
MM50 |
10 |
03:53:42 |
85 |
56 |
BERTUCCIOLI |
ROBERTO |
1977 |
M |
POL. MONTECCHIO 2000 |
MM35 |
12 |
03:54:28 |
86 |
36 |
PLESSI |
ALAN |
1974 |
M |
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA |
MM35 |
13 |
03:55:47 |
87 |
22 |
PINNA |
ANTIOCO LUIGI |
1966 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM45 |
14 |
03:56:29 |
88 |
139 |
DELLA BIANCIA |
PAOLO |
1959 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
MM50 |
11 |
03:58:47 |
89 |
67 |
EVANGELISTI |
EMANUELE |
1970 |
M |
POL. SANT'ANDREA IN BAGNOLO |
MM40 |
22 |
03:59:32 |
90 |
315 |
SEVERI |
VITTORIO |
1959 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
12 |
03:59:54 |
91 |
151 |
VIROLI |
MARCO |
1961 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
MM50 |
13 |
04:00:02 |
92 |
291 |
DAMMIANO |
DANIELE |
1966 |
M |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
MM45 |
15 |
04:00:21 |
93 |
246 |
TEDESCO |
GENNARO |
1950 |
M |
ATL BORGATE RIUNITE SERMONETA |
MM60 |
3 |
04:00:22 |
94 |
130 |
MENNA |
ANTONIO |
1967 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
MM45 |
16 |
04:00:22 |
95 |
8 |
DI FELICE |
ANNA MARIA |
1957 |
F |
G.S.LITAL |
MF55 |
1 |
04:00:37 |
96 |
145 |
PAGANELLI |
MATTEO |
1972 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM40 |
23 |
04:01:20 |
97 |
126 |
MORDENTI |
OLIVIERO |
1966 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
MM45 |
17 |
04:01:41 |
98 |
165 |
CAVALLINI |
SIMONE |
1969 |
M |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
MM40 |
24 |
04:03:54 |
99 |
284 |
BROCCOLI |
MARCO |
1967 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
MM45 |
18 |
04:03:58 |
100 |
306 |
ARNIANI |
FULVIO |
1958 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM55 |
8 |
04:04:34 |
101 |
85 |
PULELLI |
GABRIELE |
1958 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
MM55 |
9 |
04:05:23 |
102 |
153 |
TARONI |
GIORDANO |
1968 |
M |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
MM45 |
19 |
04:07:02 |
103 |
174 |
BRENICCI |
CARLO |
1960 |
M |
ATLETICA MDS PANARIA GROUP |
MM50 |
14 |
04:07:30 |
104 |
59 |
BOSC |
DELCISO |
1963 |
M |
ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT |
MM50 |
15 |
04:07:35 |
105 |
15 |
FRATANTONI |
SALVATORE |
1958 |
M |
PODISTICA CERVESE |
MM55 |
10 |
04:07:35 |
106 |
314 |
SEVERI |
STEFANO |
1961 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
16 |
04:08:48 |
107 |
13 |
ZILIO |
ROBERTO |
1964 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
MM45 |
20 |
04:09:44 |
108 |
55 |
RENZI |
DAVIDE |
1973 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM40 |
25 |
04:10:00 |
109 |
256 |
DI PELLEGRINO |
GIUSEPPE |
1959 |
M |
A.S. LA FRATELLANZA 1874 |
MM50 |
17 |
04:10:03 |
110 |
149 |
LONGHI |
TIZIANA |
1958 |
F |
RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' |
MF55 |
2 |
04:10:09 |
111 |
197 |
VANDELLI |
ALIGI |
1946 |
M |
G.P. LA GUGLIA |
MM65+ |
1 |
04:10:10 |
112 |
44 |
POZZI |
MAURO |
1967 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM45 |
21 |
04:11:09 |
113 |
143 |
CASARINI |
VANNI |
1957 |
M |
POL. CORASSORI |
MM55 |
11 |
04:11:40 |
114 |
173 |
BIGI |
LUCIANO |
1955 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM55 |
12 |
04:12:06 |
115 |
83 |
NALDI |
SAURO |
1942 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
MM65+ |
2 |
04:12:25 |
116 |
293 |
CASADEI |
MARIA A. |
1954 |
F |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MF55 |
3 |
04:13:05 |
117 |
129 |
DI PIETRANTONIO |
CRISTIANA |
1965 |
F |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
MF45 |
2 |
04:13:12 |
118 |
128 |
VANNUCCI |
CLAUDIA |
1964 |
F |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
MF45 |
3 |
04:13:12 |
119 |
300 |
MATTEUCCI |
DANIELE |
1959 |
M |
CORRI FORREST ASD |
MM50 |
18 |
04:13:22 |
120 |
72 |
LO BIANCO |
CARMINE |
1957 |
M |
POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA |
MM55 |
13 |
04:14:23 |
121 |
125 |
AMBROGETTI |
MICHELE |
1977 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM35 |
14 |
04:14:47 |
122 |
122 |
TELATIN |
LIANA |
1966 |
F |
ATLETICA AVIS PERUGIA |
MF45 |
4 |
04:14:50 |
123 |
124 |
CALDARI |
LUCIANO |
1948 |
M |
DLF RIMINI |
MM65+ |
3 |
04:14:51 |
124 |
269 |
FOSCHI |
ANDREA |
1979 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
AM |
5 |
04:15:03 |
125 |
103 |
MARCONI |
MELANIA |
1964 |
F |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
MF45 |
5 |
04:15:05 |
126 |
168 |
FERRO |
FABIO |
1964 |
M |
TEAM CAPO NORD ASD |
MM45 |
22 |
04:15:08 |
127 |
228 |
MACRELLI |
EMANUEL |
1972 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM40 |
26 |
04:15:47 |
128 |
218 |
BRUNETTI |
DAVIDE |
1968 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM45 |
23 |
04:15:47 |
129 |
222 |
CUCCHI |
DOMENICO |
1966 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM45 |
24 |
04:15:48 |
130 |
281 |
BARTOLINI |
NERIO |
1965 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM45 |
25 |
04:15:48 |
131 |
227 |
MARIANI |
LAURA |
1979 |
F |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
AF |
2 |
04:15:49 |
132 |
316 |
FABBRI |
OMAR |
1976 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
MM35 |
15 |
04:15:49 |
133 |
282 |
RICEPUTI |
ANDREA |
1975 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM35 |
16 |
04:15:51 |
134 |
280 |
RICEPUTI |
ALBERTO |
1972 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM40 |
27 |
04:15:51 |
135 |
294 |
GORZA |
LUIGI |
1969 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM40 |
28 |
04:15:53 |
136 |
279 |
BARTOLINI |
MIRCO |
1963 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
19 |
04:15:53 |
137 |
42 |
FARAONE |
MARTINO |
1977 |
M |
POD. RUBIERA |
MM35 |
17 |
04:16:46 |
138 |
325 |
LANGONE |
GERARDO |
1963 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
MM50 |
20 |
04:18:09 |
139 |
245 |
PAGLIONE |
ENZO |
1972 |
M |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
MM40 |
29 |
04:19:51 |
140 |
289 |
QUADRELLI |
MAURIZIO |
1963 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
MM50 |
21 |
04:20:57 |
141 |
41 |
DI BIAGIO |
ANTONIO |
1962 |
M |
ATL. CASONE NOCETO |
MM50 |
22 |
04:21:37 |
142 |
117 |
BUSIGNANI |
MIRCO |
1973 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM40 |
30 |
04:22:32 |
143 |
253 |
CANALI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM40 |
31 |
04:22:34 |
144 |
164 |
LIPORESI |
MICHELE |
1975 |
M |
TE' BOTA TEAM |
MM35 |
18 |
04:22:41 |
145 |
21 |
BERTOZZI |
LUCIA |
1960 |
F |
ASD ATL. CESENATICO |
MF50 |
2 |
04:23:07 |
146 |
176 |
CENNI |
PAOLA |
1947 |
F |
G.S.LITAL |
MF65+ |
1 |
04:23:08 |
147 |
78 |
PLACUCCI |
PASQUALE |
1957 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM55 |
14 |
04:23:13 |
148 |
142 |
RIVOLI |
VIRGINIA |
1979 |
F |
SC RUBIERESE |
AF |
3 |
04:23:13 |
149 |
230 |
RINALDINI |
PAOLO |
1970 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM40 |
32 |
04:23:20 |
150 |
37 |
CROCCO |
SILVIA |
1959 |
F |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
MF50 |
3 |
04:26:47 |
151 |
239 |
IMOLA |
PIETRO |
1972 |
M |
ATLETICA CECCANO |
MM40 |
33 |
04:26:48 |
152 |
10 |
GILLI |
RINALDO |
1981 |
M |
ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA |
AM |
6 |
04:27:08 |
153 |
235 |
ALLISON |
CHRISTOPHER T. |
1973 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM40 |
34 |
04:27:58 |
154 |
183 |
GAMBAIANI |
MAURO |
1965 |
M |
PICO RUNNERS |
MM45 |
26 |
04:28:05 |
155 |
195 |
SALVATORE |
ANTONIO |
1954 |
M |
PODISTICA AVIS CAMPOBASSO |
MM55 |
15 |
04:28:31 |
156 |
178 |
DE NISCO |
MAURIZIO |
1954 |
M |
ASD PORTO FUORI |
MM55 |
16 |
04:28:43 |
157 |
209 |
COSTETTI |
FRANCA |
1974 |
F |
G.S. LAMONE |
MF35 |
2 |
04:29:00 |
158 |
208 |
FOLLI |
IVANO |
1970 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
MM40 |
35 |
04:29:00 |
159 |
11 |
BOCCALI |
MARCO |
1981 |
M |
CORRI FORREST ASD |
AM |
7 |
04:29:37 |
160 |
140 |
FRATTI |
ANDREA |
1964 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM45 |
27 |
04:29:59 |
161 |
119 |
BORIOSI |
GUALTIERO |
1957 |
M |
ACAR UNICREDIT |
MM55 |
17 |
04:30:21 |
162 |
190 |
MARTINI |
GIOVANNI |
1952 |
M |
RICCIONE CORRE |
MM60 |
4 |
04:30:38 |
163 |
257 |
ZAULI |
MIRCO |
1974 |
M |
CORRI FORREST ASD |
MM35 |
19 |
04:30:56 |
164 |
295 |
RICCI |
ROBERTO |
1964 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM45 |
28 |
04:31:19 |
165 |
91 |
RENZI |
GILBERTO |
1946 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM65+ |
4 |
04:31:31 |
166 |
187 |
GUERRIERI |
GRAZIANO |
1953 |
M |
ASD AVIS STIAVA |
MM60 |
5 |
04:31:43 |
167 |
237 |
RUOCCO |
ROBERTO |
1974 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM35 |
20 |
04:31:45 |
168 |
161 |
CAIOTTI |
EGLE |
1951 |
F |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MF60 |
1 |
04:31:48 |
169 |
162 |
GIRELLI |
LUCIO |
1946 |
M |
MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL |
MM65+ |
5 |
04:31:48 |
170 |
238 |
CAIMMI |
STEFANIA |
1972 |
F |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MF40 |
3 |
04:31:50 |
171 |
54 |
TAMBURINI |
ENRICA |
1981 |
F |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
AF |
4 |
04:32:07 |
172 |
147 |
SIBONI |
FIORENZO |
1960 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
MM50 |
23 |
04:32:45 |
173 |
234 |
BAIARDI |
ANDREA |
1983 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
8 |
04:33:56 |
174 |
184 |
GEMMA |
LORENZO |
1954 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
MM55 |
18 |
04:34:47 |
175 |
308 |
GIACOMETTI |
CLEARDO |
1956 |
M |
GP PROGRESSO |
MM55 |
19 |
04:34:51 |
176 |
170 |
BUSCAGLIA |
LORENA |
1969 |
F |
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
MF40 |
4 |
04:35:48 |
177 |
200 |
ZOLI |
DANIELE |
1957 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
MM55 |
20 |
04:38:01 |
178 |
309 |
ZACCARIA |
LIA |
1965 |
F |
ADVS CAVEJA |
MF45 |
6 |
04:38:18 |
179 |
154 |
CACCHI |
GIOVANNI |
1940 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM65+ |
6 |
04:41:11 |
180 |
180 |
FERRETTI |
ERMANNO |
1954 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
MM55 |
21 |
04:42:03 |
181 |
179 |
FACCHINI |
MARISA |
1962 |
F |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
MF50 |
4 |
04:42:03 |
182 |
258 |
ZANI |
MICHELE |
1971 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM40 |
36 |
04:43:25 |
183 |
141 |
SARTI |
GIANCARLO |
1962 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM50 |
24 |
04:43:25 |
184 |
304 |
BORGHETTI |
PAOLO |
1960 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
25 |
04:44:10 |
185 |
150 |
FORMISANO |
CARMINE |
1951 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM60 |
6 |
04:44:36 |
186 |
66 |
COMANDINI |
SILVIO |
1961 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
MM50 |
26 |
04:44:43 |
187 |
191 |
MAZZOTTI |
ROBERTO |
1948 |
M |
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI |
MM65+ |
7 |
04:45:37 |
188 |
283 |
BOSCHI |
ANDREA |
1960 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM50 |
27 |
04:45:37 |
189 |
51 |
ALIMONTI |
DANIELE |
1965 |
M |
A.S.D. TRA LE RIGHE |
MM45 |
29 |
04:45:38 |
190 |
229 |
CASALI |
MICHELE |
1968 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM45 |
30 |
04:46:20 |
191 |
220 |
GRILLI |
PAOLA |
1960 |
F |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MF50 |
5 |
04:46:35 |
192 |
313 |
RAZZANI |
GIORGIO |
1959 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM50 |
28 |
04:46:39 |
193 |
110 |
MINKOV |
ANGEL ZDRAVKOV |
1981 |
M |
CSI CESENA |
AM |
9 |
04:47:27 |
194 |
214 |
FORLIVESI |
ANDREA |
1965 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM45 |
31 |
04:47:41 |
195 |
262 |
SANSONE |
PATRIZIA |
1965 |
F |
ATLETICA ADELFIA |
MF45 |
7 |
04:49:17 |
196 |
243 |
GINO |
PAOLO F. |
1961 |
M |
G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO |
MM50 |
29 |
04:49:52 |
197 |
30 |
SALVADOR |
MARIA |
1962 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MF50 |
6 |
04:50:19 |
198 |
266 |
DOBORI |
NICHOLAS |
1987 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
AM |
10 |
04:52:02 |
199 |
287 |
DU |
BIEN SEN |
1955 |
M |
PODISTICA CAVRIAGO |
MM55 |
22 |
04:53:06 |
200 |
102 |
HENNE |
HANS ALBERT |
1958 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM55 |
23 |
04:53:24 |
201 |
113 |
SCOCCHERA |
GIUSEPPE |
1961 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
MM50 |
30 |
04:53:37 |
202 |
166 |
BOLDINI |
LUCA |
1979 |
M |
POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA |
AM |
11 |
04:53:48 |
203 |
163 |
TARINI |
ROBERTO |
1963 |
M |
ATL. BANCA DI PESARO CENTRO ST. |
MM50 |
31 |
04:54:01 |
204 |
31 |
PARI |
EDGARDO |
1948 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
MM65+ |
8 |
04:54:09 |
205 |
135 |
VALZANIA |
GIANCARLO |
1956 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
MM55 |
24 |
04:54:45 |
206 |
186 |
GIOFFRE' |
ANTONINO |
1966 |
M |
POLISPORTIVA TORRILE |
MM45 |
32 |
04:55:48 |
207 |
171 |
AGABITI |
CAROLINA |
1963 |
F |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI |
MF50 |
7 |
04:56:52 |
208 |
185 |
GENNARI |
GIULIANO |
1949 |
M |
AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI |
MM60 |
7 |
04:56:52 |
209 |
189 |
MANCINELLI |
LAURA |
1969 |
F |
ATLETICA FORUM SPORT CENTER |
MF40 |
5 |
04:56:52 |
210 |
104 |
RIGHI |
ANDREA |
1980 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
AM |
12 |
04:56:56 |
211 |
70 |
LIOCARNI |
RENATO |
1955 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
MM55 |
25 |
04:57:03 |
212 |
265 |
DOBORI |
GIORGIO |
1963 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
MM50 |
32 |
04:57:04 |
213 |
111 |
CAPITANIO |
MAURO |
1950 |
M |
ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM ASD |
MM60 |
8 |
04:57:21 |
214 |
112 |
COMPAGNONI |
MARIA GRAZIOSA |
1955 |
F |
ATLETICA PROAI GOLEM ASD |
MF55 |
4 |
04:57:21 |
215 |
259 |
ACQUAVIVA |
CLAUDIA |
1973 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MF40 |
6 |
04:58:23 |
216 |
212 |
MEI |
MONICA |
1972 |
F |
GPD FANO CORRE |
MF40 |
7 |
05:02:29 |
217 |
175 |
CAPECCI |
FRANCESCO |
1946 |
M |
A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS |
MM65+ |
9 |
05:02:29 |
218 |
211 |
MAGI |
LOREDANA |
1971 |
F |
GPD FANO CORRE |
MF40 |
8 |
05:02:31 |
219 |
53 |
BERNARDI |
DAVIDE |
1971 |
M |
G.S. ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
MM40 |
37 |
05:02:51 |
220 |
74 |
LOMBARDI |
TEA |
1964 |
F |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. |
MF45 |
8 |
05:07:38 |
221 |
64 |
BRUNI |
ISABEL |
1972 |
F |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
MF40 |
9 |
05:08:30 |
222 |
63 |
BETTI |
GILBERTO |
1965 |
M |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
MM45 |
33 |
05:08:33 |
223 |
298 |
BONIARDI |
MARCO |
1952 |
M |
AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI |
MM60 |
9 |
05:09:07 |
224 |
29 |
BUZZO |
SALVATORE |
1952 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM60 |
10 |
05:12:16 |
225 |
132 |
LAMPREDI |
EVASIO |
1944 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
MM65+ |
10 |
05:13:03 |
226 |
274 |
CASADEI |
LUCA |
1965 |
M |
RICCIONE PODISMO |
MM45 |
34 |
05:16:22 |
227 |
225 |
CAMPOLATTANO |
SIMONE |
1973 |
M |
POLISPORTIVA SAN PIETRO |
MM40 |
38 |
05:16:23 |
228 |
275 |
LUCHERINI |
MONICA |
1967 |
F |
G. P. FANO CORRE |
MF45 |
9 |
05:16:23 |
229 |
276 |
ESPOSITO |
SALVATORE |
1962 |
M |
GS MONTECCHIO |
MM50 |
33 |
05:16:24 |
230 |
226 |
DONATI |
ELENA |
1976 |
F |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. |
MF35 |
3 |
05:16:25 |
231 |
79 |
POZZATI |
ELISABETTA |
1969 |
F |
A.S.D. POD. PONTELUNGO BOLOGNA |
MF40 |
10 |
05:16:25 |
232 |
278 |
LUNEDEI |
MARCO |
1960 |
M |
POL. QUARTIERI 6 |
MM50 |
34 |
05:16:25 |
233 |
167 |
SACANNA |
MASSIMO |
1976 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM35 |
21 |
05:16:26 |
234 |
273 |
SEMPRINI |
CANDITO |
1951 |
M |
POLISPORTIVA SAN PIETRO |
MM60 |
11 |
05:16:26 |
235 |
115 |
MONTESI |
PAOLO |
1971 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
MM40 |
39 |
05:16:26 |
236 |
61 |
AMORIELLO |
SALVATORE |
1960 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
MM50 |
35 |
05:16:27 |
237 |
272 |
RUSIN |
GABRIELE |
1972 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO |
MM40 |
40 |
05:16:28 |
238 |
277 |
FABBRI |
MASSIMO |
1972 |
M |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
MM40 |
41 |
05:16:28 |
239 |
144 |
TARGHINI |
ROBERTO |
1959 |
M |
CORRI FORREST ASD |
MM50 |
36 |
05:17:04 |
240 |
193 |
PINO |
DOMENICO |
1953 |
M |
POLISPORTIVA MONTE SAN PIETRO |
MM60 |
12 |
05:18:21 |
241 |
4 |
DELLA STRADA |
DANIELE |
1972 |
M |
GS PONTEPIETRA |
MM40 |
42 |
05:19:24 |
242 |
196 |
TEGGI |
MAURIZIO |
1957 |
M |
ACQUADELA BOLOGNA |
MM55 |
26 |
05:21:03 |
243 |
244 |
MELANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1958 |
M |
CAI PISTOIA |
MM55 |
27 |
05:21:05 |
244 |
206 |
CATALANO |
VITO |
1949 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
MM60 |
13 |
05:21:17 |
245 |
194 |
POLIDORI |
ALFIO |
1956 |
M |
RICCIONE CORRE |
MM55 |
28 |
05:23:31 |
246 |
268 |
FANTINI |
NORBERTO |
1953 |
M |
POL. S. ANDREA |
MM60 |
14 |
05:24:52 |
247 |
241 |
ANCORA |
VITO PIERO |
1953 |
M |
PRO PATRIA CUS MILANO |
MM60 |
15 |
05:26:39 |
248 |
217 |
CAGGIANO |
NICOLA |
1948 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA SAN VITTORE |
MM65+ |
11 |
05:28:02 |
249 |
319 |
BATTISTINI |
FRANCO |
1958 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
MM55 |
29 |
05:28:18 |
250 |
288 |
HUYNH |
THI LANG |
1959 |
F |
PODISTICA CAVRIAGO |
MF50 |
8 |
05:32:14 |
251 |
231 |
RIENZI |
SILVIO |
1955 |
M |
POL. CORASSORI |
MM55 |
30 |
05:32:47 |
252 |
157 |
CAMBRINI |
SAMUELA |
1991 |
F |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
AF |
5 |
05:38:58 |
253 |
158 |
CAMBRINI |
RENATO |
1956 |
M |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
MM55 |
31 |
05:38:59 |
254 |
52 |
ZECCA |
LUIGI |
1951 |
M |
POL. AMBROSIANA RIVALTA |
MM60 |
16 |
05:39:33 |
255 |
198 |
ZAMPINI |
ANGIOLO CARLO |
1948 |
M |
PODISTICA PRATESE |
MM65+ |
12 |
05:49:35 |
256 |
181 |
FERRI |
MARIO |
1946 |
M |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
MM65+ |
13 |
05:49:35 |
257 |
242 |
BITINI |
FABIO |
1959 |
M |
PRATO NORD PODISMO |
MM50 |
37 |
05:49:36 |
258 |
286 |
LICARDI |
MARIO |
1944 |
M |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
MM65+ |
14 |
05:50:01 |
259 |
285 |
MOCELLIN |
MARINA |
1951 |
F |
G.S. GABBI |
MF60 |
2 |
05:50:50 |
260 |
182 |
FUNGHI |
ENZO |
1941 |
M |
CLUB SUPER MARATHON ITALIA |
MM65+ |
15 |
05:54:42 |
261 |
43 |
DELLA CHIARA |
GUIDO |
1935 |
M |
RICCIONE CORRE |
MM65+ |
16 |
05:54:42 |
262 |
152 |
TOSI |
GIUSEPPE |
1948 |
M |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. |
MM65+ |
17 |
05:56:56 |
263 |
199 |
ZANON |
BRUNO |
1948 |
M |
ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA |
MM65+ |
18 |
06:10:23 |
DSQ |
88 |
RIDOLFI |
GIORGIO E. |
1945 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
MM65+ |
0 |
03:17:16 |