Pos |
Pett |
Cognome |
Nome |
Anno |
S |
Società |
Cat |
P/C |
Tempo |
1 |
3 |
BENHAMDANE |
RACHID |
1987 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
AM |
0 |
01:08:38 |
2 |
2 |
KARIM |
ABDERRAHIM |
1974 |
M |
TRC TRAVERSETOLO RUN CLUB |
AM |
0 |
01:10:34 |
3 |
119 |
CALVARESI |
GRAZIANO |
1966 |
M |
VILLA VERUCCHIO |
VA |
0 |
01:14:07 |
4 |
4 |
ZANINI |
MARCO |
1971 |
M |
RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB |
VA |
0 |
01:14:20 |
5 |
29 |
COSTANTINI |
ROSSANO |
1980 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
AM |
0 |
01:15:02 |
6 |
120 |
SQUADRANI |
LAURENT |
1970 |
M |
OLIMPUS S.MARINO ATLETICA |
VA |
1 |
01:15:04 |
7 |
6 |
DE PAOLA |
DENNIS |
1976 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
AM |
1 |
01:15:30 |
8 |
12 |
VALERI |
CLAUDIO |
1964 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
VA |
2 |
01:17:58 |
9 |
105 |
SACCHETTI |
MATTEO |
1974 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
AM |
2 |
01:18:10 |
10 |
118 |
MORLINI |
ISABELLA |
1971 |
F |
ATLETICA SCANDIANO |
DC |
0 |
01:19:21 |
11 |
163 |
GUADAGNINO |
ANTONINO |
1968 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
VA |
3 |
01:19:39 |
12 |
5 |
GORINI |
GIUSEPPE |
1962 |
M |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
VB |
1 |
01:19:52 |
13 |
169 |
CASTELLI |
GIANCARLO |
1961 |
M |
ROMAGNA RUNNING |
VB |
2 |
01:19:52 |
14 |
86 |
CAPPELLARI |
DAMIANO |
1974 |
M |
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
AM |
3 |
01:20:08 |
15 |
155 |
DONATINI |
ALAIN |
1982 |
M |
100 KM DEL PASSATORE |
AM |
4 |
01:20:34 |
16 |
62 |
VISANI |
CARLO |
1958 |
M |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
VB |
3 |
01:20:42 |
17 |
16 |
FACCIANI |
MARTINA |
1985 |
F |
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI |
DC |
0 |
01:20:43 |
18 |
53 |
DETTI |
SIMONE |
1979 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
AM |
5 |
01:21:11 |
19 |
145 |
PERFETTI |
FEDERICO |
1977 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
AM |
6 |
01:21:24 |
20 |
102 |
MAZZONI |
ROBERTO |
1971 |
M |
ASD TOSCO-ROMAGNOLA |
VA |
4 |
01:21:40 |
21 |
113 |
CENNI |
ANDREA |
1976 |
M |
VILLA VERUCCHIO |
AM |
7 |
01:21:44 |
22 |
36 |
RUSTICALI |
ANDREA |
1960 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VB |
4 |
01:21:46 |
23 |
26 |
RAVAIOLI |
STEFANO |
1975 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
AM |
8 |
01:22:09 |
24 |
164 |
CASTELLI |
GIORDANO |
1962 |
M |
LA FRATELLANZA MODENA |
VB |
5 |
01:22:12 |
25 |
18 |
CAFARELLI |
MICHELE |
1960 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
VB |
6 |
01:22:20 |
26 |
48 |
FOSCA |
LORENZO |
1964 |
M |
G.S. GABBI |
VA |
5 |
01:22:44 |
27 |
17 |
FACCIANI |
VALENTINA |
1985 |
F |
CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI |
DC |
0 |
01:23:18 |
28 |
51 |
GHERARDI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1978 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
AM |
9 |
01:23:33 |
29 |
100 |
CASUCCI |
STEFANO |
1972 |
M |
POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI |
VA |
6 |
01:23:36 |
30 |
182 |
BECCARI |
NICOLA |
1969 |
M |
GROTTINI TEAM RECANATI |
VA |
7 |
01:23:45 |
31 |
28 |
FOIS |
GIUSEPPE |
1972 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
VA |
8 |
01:23:52 |
32 |
186 |
CALDERONI |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
M |
ATLETICA MAMELI |
VA |
9 |
01:23:56 |
33 |
82 |
VALENTINI |
MAURO |
1975 |
M |
GRUPPO POD. CONSELVANO |
AM |
10 |
01:24:07 |
34 |
98 |
FERRARO |
PIETRO |
1963 |
M |
PODISTICA VOLTANA |
VB |
7 |
01:24:30 |
35 |
89 |
VERSARI |
VALERIO |
1957 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
VB |
8 |
01:24:36 |
36 |
124 |
MASTRILLI |
GIAN LUCA |
1977 |
M |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
AM |
11 |
01:24:41 |
37 |
148 |
PALMERI |
MAURIZIO |
1975 |
M |
ATLETICA CASTENASO |
AM |
12 |
01:24:44 |
38 |
97 |
DI BERT |
LJUDMILA |
1974 |
F |
ATLETICA TRENTO CMB |
DC |
1 |
01:24:56 |
39 |
192 |
BACCHILEGA |
ALBERTO |
1980 |
M |
AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE |
AM |
13 |
01:25:18 |
40 |
146 |
SAVINI |
MICHELE |
1972 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
VA |
10 |
01:25:21 |
41 |
147 |
BORGHINI |
GIGLIOLA |
1969 |
F |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
DC |
2 |
01:25:21 |
42 |
50 |
FERRUZZI |
LORENZO |
1972 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VA |
11 |
01:25:27 |
43 |
96 |
PICCININI |
FABIO |
1972 |
M |
G.S. DRAGO |
VA |
12 |
01:25:35 |
44 |
203 |
NANNI |
MARCO |
1974 |
M |
ASD SAN CASCIANO |
AM |
14 |
01:25:46 |
45 |
101 |
BACCHILEGA |
ORLANDO |
1960 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
VB |
9 |
01:25:48 |
46 |
149 |
GRUPPIONI |
ALBERTO |
1953 |
M |
ASD PONTELUNGO |
SV |
1 |
01:25:49 |
47 |
19 |
GUARDIGLI |
MASSIMO |
1970 |
M |
G.S. DRAGO |
VA |
13 |
01:25:52 |
48 |
165 |
PIERLI |
ROMANO |
1951 |
M |
LA FRATELLANZA MODENA |
SV |
2 |
01:26:31 |
49 |
141 |
COLOMBARI |
CLAUDIO |
1967 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VA |
14 |
01:26:37 |
50 |
27 |
PUCCI |
MICHELE |
1974 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
AM |
15 |
01:26:40 |
51 |
199 |
PARMIANI |
EDMONDO |
1966 |
M |
RUNNING COMACCHIO |
VA |
15 |
01:26:42 |
52 |
158 |
CARDANI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
ASD ATLETICA CESENATICO |
VA |
16 |
01:26:58 |
53 |
41 |
CECCHELLI |
EUGENIO |
1971 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
VA |
17 |
01:27:02 |
54 |
122 |
COVERINI |
FILIPPO |
1977 |
M |
ROCCA RUNNER |
AM |
16 |
01:27:09 |
55 |
13 |
NANU |
ANA |
1973 |
F |
G.S. GABBI |
DC |
3 |
01:27:18 |
56 |
14 |
CHUBAK |
NADIYA |
1976 |
F |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
DC |
4 |
01:28:49 |
57 |
87 |
LO PICCOLO |
ANTONINO |
1958 |
M |
PODISTICA VOLTANA |
VB |
10 |
01:28:50 |
58 |
143 |
MASI |
ROSSANO |
1970 |
M |
ASD MISANO PODISMO |
VA |
18 |
01:29:06 |
59 |
61 |
TASSINARI |
AUGUSTO |
1971 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
VA |
19 |
01:29:20 |
60 |
52 |
LUCCHI |
DANIELE |
1974 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
AM |
17 |
01:29:21 |
61 |
65 |
SIBONI |
MAURO |
1972 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
VA |
20 |
01:29:22 |
62 |
15 |
LAGHI |
SILVIA |
1979 |
F |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
DC |
5 |
01:29:49 |
63 |
7 |
MINOTTI |
CLAUDIO |
1969 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
VA |
21 |
01:29:55 |
64 |
72 |
MANFREDINI |
DANILO |
1960 |
M |
ENDAS CARICENTO |
VB |
11 |
01:30:00 |
65 |
66 |
DIACCI |
STEFANO |
1972 |
M |
PODISTICA CORREGGIO |
VA |
22 |
01:30:07 |
66 |
37 |
BONETTI |
DAVIDE |
1970 |
M |
RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB |
VA |
23 |
01:30:11 |
67 |
174 |
SALAROLI |
GIANCARLO |
1967 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VA |
24 |
01:30:54 |
68 |
68 |
ALFIERI |
ROSA |
1970 |
F |
REGGIO EVENT'S |
DC |
6 |
01:31:07 |
69 |
133 |
CAPPELLI |
ROBERTO |
1975 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
AM |
18 |
01:31:16 |
70 |
67 |
GALIOTTO |
PAOLO |
1965 |
M |
PODISTICA CORREGGIO |
VA |
25 |
01:31:22 |
71 |
25 |
SGUBBI |
SANZIO |
1962 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
VB |
12 |
01:31:25 |
72 |
152 |
LUPO |
FRANCESCO |
1979 |
M |
ATLETICA MELITO |
AM |
19 |
01:31:27 |
73 |
49 |
GIANNONI |
RICCARDO |
1972 |
M |
AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE |
VA |
26 |
01:31:44 |
74 |
126 |
DEL VECCHIO |
LUCA |
1967 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
VA |
27 |
01:31:57 |
75 |
77 |
BEDON |
DORIANO |
1972 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
VA |
28 |
01:31:58 |
76 |
35 |
ROSSI |
ROBERTO |
1976 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
AM |
20 |
01:32:02 |
77 |
55 |
CAMANZI |
MASSIMO |
1966 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VA |
29 |
01:32:05 |
78 |
202 |
ZATTINI |
FABRIZIO |
1965 |
M |
AZZURRA FORLINPOPOLI |
VA |
30 |
01:32:08 |
79 |
107 |
MARZOCCHI |
CHANTAL |
1976 |
F |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
DC |
7 |
01:32:17 |
80 |
75 |
FERRI |
LUCA |
1971 |
M |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
VA |
31 |
01:32:54 |
81 |
140 |
ORSELLI |
MONICA |
1968 |
F |
ATLETICA MAMELI |
DD |
1 |
01:33:26 |
82 |
123 |
BUSSOLARI |
ALPINO |
1968 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
VA |
32 |
01:33:27 |
83 |
195 |
TAMBURRO |
DANIELE |
1960 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
VB |
13 |
01:33:28 |
84 |
131 |
FERRETTI |
GIORGIO |
1959 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
VB |
14 |
01:33:45 |
85 |
194 |
GIULIANINI |
ROBERTO |
1964 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VA |
33 |
01:33:55 |
86 |
60 |
BELEFFI |
ALESSANDRO |
1960 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC VITALI |
VB |
15 |
01:34:00 |
87 |
57 |
GRILLI |
CLAUDIO |
1963 |
M |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
VB |
16 |
01:34:04 |
88 |
157 |
RONCONI |
OLIVER |
1968 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
VA |
34 |
01:34:15 |
89 |
31 |
ALTINI |
ALAN |
1982 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
AM |
21 |
01:34:36 |
90 |
34 |
RICIPUTI |
NERIO |
1959 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
VB |
17 |
01:34:38 |
91 |
44 |
DI FABIO |
FABIO |
1964 |
M |
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI |
VA |
35 |
01:34:47 |
92 |
83 |
BISSACCO |
CRISTIAN |
1980 |
M |
ASSIND. SPORT PADOVA |
AM |
22 |
01:34:54 |
93 |
166 |
FABBRI |
OMAR |
1976 |
M |
EASY RUNNER ASD |
AM |
23 |
01:35:53 |
94 |
178 |
PARLANTI |
FEDERICO |
1970 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
VA |
36 |
01:35:53 |
95 |
39 |
REBUZZI |
MANUELA |
1983 |
F |
SINTOFARM ATLETICA |
DC |
8 |
01:36:01 |
96 |
104 |
VIGNANI |
PAOLA |
1964 |
F |
PODISTICA TRANESE |
DD |
2 |
01:36:05 |
97 |
177 |
ASTARA |
ALBERTO |
1972 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
VA |
37 |
01:36:19 |
98 |
115 |
FONTANA |
CARLO |
1967 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
VA |
38 |
01:36:31 |
99 |
33 |
TACCIOLI |
PIETRO |
1951 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
SV |
3 |
01:36:53 |
100 |
78 |
VALERIO |
MARCO |
1974 |
M |
CROCE VERDE PADOVA |
AM |
24 |
01:36:54 |
101 |
40 |
BARNABEI |
CARLO |
1965 |
M |
G.S. RONDINELLA |
VA |
39 |
01:37:02 |
102 |
161 |
TURRINI |
JENNY |
1979 |
F |
AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE |
DC |
9 |
01:37:10 |
103 |
138 |
ARIENTI |
MAURIZIO |
1969 |
M |
AMICI DELLA FATICA |
VA |
40 |
01:37:14 |
104 |
197 |
SENNI |
PIERPAOLO |
1969 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
VA |
41 |
01:37:16 |
105 |
38 |
FORLIVESI |
FABIO |
1963 |
M |
G.S. LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA |
VB |
18 |
01:37:33 |
106 |
20 |
BARTOLINI |
GILBERTO |
1965 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
VA |
42 |
01:37:51 |
107 |
106 |
VANDI |
STEFANO |
1966 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLÌ |
VA |
43 |
01:37:56 |
108 |
132 |
MARIANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
VA |
44 |
01:38:04 |
109 |
114 |
SAMMARINI |
ANDREA |
1965 |
M |
VILLA VERUCCHIO |
VA |
45 |
01:38:11 |
110 |
190 |
SUCCI |
GIAN LUCA |
1983 |
M |
GPA BRISIGHELLA |
AM |
25 |
01:38:21 |
111 |
112 |
VALENTI |
FABIO |
1975 |
M |
POLISPORTIVA SANTA LUCIA |
AM |
26 |
01:38:35 |
112 |
94 |
BETTINI |
ELISA |
1972 |
F |
ATLETICA MELITO |
DC |
10 |
01:38:38 |
113 |
134 |
RICCHI |
PAOLO |
1964 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
VA |
46 |
01:38:53 |
114 |
121 |
ALBERTINI |
FRANCESCO |
1967 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VA |
47 |
01:39:02 |
115 |
42 |
BASCUCCI |
PIER GIOVANNI |
1959 |
M |
OLIMPUS S.MARINO ATLETICA |
VB |
19 |
01:39:08 |
116 |
8 |
LANGONE |
GERARDO |
1963 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
VB |
20 |
01:39:13 |
117 |
32 |
GUIDI |
MARCO |
1973 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
VA |
48 |
01:39:39 |
118 |
137 |
FANTOZZI |
STEFANO |
1961 |
M |
COOP CERAMICA IMOLA |
VB |
21 |
01:40:04 |
119 |
159 |
LOMBARDI |
MATTEO |
1974 |
M |
ASD ATLETICA CESENATICO |
AM |
27 |
01:40:08 |
120 |
198 |
TURCI |
PIERLUIGI |
1973 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
VA |
49 |
01:40:13 |
121 |
56 |
CELLINI |
DAVIDE |
1957 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
VB |
22 |
01:40:45 |
122 |
85 |
GALDIOLO |
ARRIGO |
1968 |
M |
ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS |
VA |
50 |
01:41:05 |
123 |
69 |
DE CARO |
GASPARE |
1967 |
M |
PODISTICA PONTE NUOVO |
VA |
51 |
01:41:16 |
124 |
136 |
D'ANDREA |
FABRIZIO |
1966 |
M |
ATLETICA IMOLA |
VA |
52 |
01:41:25 |
125 |
191 |
BRUCIAPAGLIA |
GIANNI |
1968 |
M |
ASD I CINGHIALI |
VA |
53 |
01:41:30 |
126 |
125 |
FREDA |
VINCENZO |
1952 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
SV |
4 |
01:41:58 |
127 |
43 |
MULAZZANI |
MASSIMO |
1959 |
M |
GOLDEN CLUB RIMINI INTERNAT. |
VB |
23 |
01:42:05 |
128 |
193 |
CAMPANALE |
GAETANO |
1987 |
M |
ATLETICA CORRIFERRARA |
AM |
28 |
01:42:10 |
129 |
80 |
RAMPAZZO |
FABIO |
1964 |
M |
CROCE VERDE PADOVA |
VA |
54 |
01:42:12 |
130 |
162 |
CASSIANI |
FRANCESCO |
1956 |
M |
AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE |
VB |
24 |
01:42:29 |
131 |
173 |
MILINA |
MARIO |
1949 |
M |
COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA |
SV |
5 |
01:42:51 |
132 |
139 |
BILLI |
STEFANO |
1965 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
VA |
55 |
01:43:25 |
133 |
92 |
FIORINI |
NICOLA |
1967 |
M |
VP8.15 |
VA |
56 |
01:43:34 |
134 |
128 |
BARBI |
ILARIA |
1983 |
F |
PODISTICA CORREGGIO |
DC |
11 |
01:43:37 |
135 |
108 |
CARPI |
SERENA |
1978 |
F |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
DC |
12 |
01:43:45 |
136 |
130 |
MILANI |
ROBERTO |
1970 |
M |
G.P. PROGRESSO |
VA |
57 |
01:44:02 |
137 |
129 |
DANESI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1964 |
M |
G.P. PROGRESSO |
VA |
58 |
01:44:15 |
138 |
156 |
RAVAGLIA |
MAURIZIO |
1960 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
VB |
25 |
01:44:17 |
139 |
11 |
COSTA |
CLAUDIO |
1944 |
M |
G.S. DRAGO |
SV |
6 |
01:44:19 |
140 |
160 |
TAIOLI |
MATTEO |
1978 |
M |
ASD ATLETICA CESENATICO |
AM |
29 |
01:44:35 |
141 |
91 |
NORCINI |
FILIPPO |
1975 |
M |
ATL. SESTINI |
AM |
30 |
01:44:56 |
142 |
90 |
DE VITA |
PASQUALE |
1941 |
M |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
XV |
1 |
01:45:09 |
143 |
144 |
NALDI |
SAURO |
1942 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
XV |
2 |
01:45:13 |
144 |
109 |
FOGLI |
MORRIS |
1970 |
M |
ATLETICA CORRI FERRARA |
VA |
59 |
01:45:17 |
145 |
153 |
ALUNNI S. |
MARCO |
1962 |
M |
EDERA ATLETICA FORLÌ |
VB |
26 |
01:45:21 |
146 |
103 |
ANGELO |
MASSIMO |
1977 |
M |
NUOVA ATLETICA MOLINELLA |
AM |
31 |
01:45:23 |
147 |
63 |
VITALI |
PAOLO |
1956 |
M |
PODISTICA PONTE NUOVO |
VB |
27 |
01:45:31 |
148 |
45 |
GIANNINI |
ANDREA |
1962 |
M |
OLIMPIA AMATORI RIMINI |
VB |
28 |
01:45:39 |
149 |
142 |
DONATI |
DANIELE |
1954 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
VB |
29 |
01:46:03 |
150 |
70 |
ACHILLI |
VLADIMIRO |
1952 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
SV |
7 |
01:46:53 |
151 |
81 |
MASENELLO |
MARCO |
1966 |
M |
BREMA RUNNING TEAM |
VA |
60 |
01:47:14 |
152 |
200 |
BELLOTTI |
DIEGO |
1960 |
M |
RUNNING COMACCHIO |
VB |
30 |
01:47:16 |
153 |
167 |
SPORTELLI |
TIZIANA |
1967 |
F |
G.S. LAMONE |
DD |
3 |
01:47:38 |
154 |
24 |
DONATINI |
ENZO |
1937 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
XV |
3 |
01:47:50 |
155 |
180 |
MAGNANI |
PIERO |
1965 |
M |
COOP. CERAMICA IMOLA |
VA |
61 |
01:48:55 |
156 |
189 |
CANDUCCI |
EDOARDO |
1963 |
M |
ATLETICA RIMINI NORD |
VB |
31 |
01:49:05 |
157 |
196 |
BASSENGHI |
FEDERICA |
1985 |
F |
AMICI FATICA S. VITTORE |
DC |
13 |
01:49:25 |
158 |
93 |
ORLANDINI |
LUIGI |
1949 |
M |
RUNNERS BERGAMO |
SV |
8 |
01:49:32 |
159 |
176 |
AMBROSIO |
GIOVANNI |
1960 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
VB |
32 |
01:49:49 |
160 |
179 |
PARISI |
MICHAEL |
1991 |
M |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
AM |
32 |
01:50:21 |
161 |
22 |
GALVANI |
LUCA |
1961 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
VB |
33 |
01:50:32 |
162 |
181 |
MAZZEO |
GIOVANNI |
1956 |
M |
G.P. PROGRESSO |
VB |
34 |
01:51:02 |
163 |
135 |
GIANNETTI |
MAURO |
1968 |
M |
ATLETICA RIMINI NORD |
VA |
62 |
01:52:09 |
164 |
9 |
FOCACCIA |
DAVIDE |
1962 |
M |
G.S. LOCOMOTIVA RAVENNA |
VB |
35 |
01:52:14 |
165 |
73 |
TESTORI |
CESARE |
1957 |
M |
POL. PORTA SARAGOZZA |
VB |
36 |
01:52:38 |
166 |
74 |
MARTONI |
FRANCESCO |
1989 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
AM |
33 |
01:52:49 |
167 |
58 |
RODONDI |
LORENZO |
1972 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
VA |
63 |
01:53:06 |
168 |
21 |
TONINI |
GIANNI |
1953 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
SV |
9 |
01:53:48 |
169 |
175 |
FEDERZONI |
GIORGIO |
1957 |
M |
POL. SAN DONNINO MODENA |
VB |
37 |
01:53:55 |
170 |
64 |
VITALI |
GIUSEPPE |
1948 |
M |
PODISTICA PONTE NUOVO |
SV |
10 |
01:54:14 |
171 |
117 |
VOLPE |
GABRIELE |
1967 |
M |
NUOVA OLIMPIA RUNNING RN |
VA |
64 |
01:54:23 |
172 |
116 |
ROSA |
DELIA |
1976 |
F |
NUOVA OLIMPIA RUNNING RN |
DC |
14 |
01:54:24 |
173 |
76 |
LUZZARO |
NADIA |
1965 |
F |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
DD |
4 |
01:55:36 |
174 |
187 |
ZANZI |
GABRIELE |
1974 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
AM |
34 |
01:55:46 |
175 |
88 |
TONDINI |
DAVIDE |
1971 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
VA |
65 |
01:56:00 |
176 |
110 |
MECI |
STEFANO |
1975 |
M |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
AM |
35 |
01:56:13 |
177 |
111 |
ARGNANI |
GLORIA |
1979 |
F |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
DC |
15 |
01:56:39 |
178 |
151 |
BERTOLI |
CLAUDIO |
1952 |
M |
AVIS OGGIONE |
SV |
11 |
01:56:47 |
179 |
150 |
PREDA |
GIUSEPPE |
1953 |
M |
AVIS OGGIONE |
SV |
12 |
01:56:47 |
180 |
172 |
MARTINI |
GIOVANNI |
1974 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
AM |
36 |
01:57:31 |
181 |
99 |
BRIGANTI |
CRISTIAN |
1971 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
VA |
66 |
01:57:56 |
182 |
127 |
MARCHESANI |
ALBERTO |
1977 |
M |
PODISTICA PONTE NUOVO |
AM |
37 |
01:58:13 |
183 |
188 |
RUGHI |
EZIO |
1956 |
M |
ATLETICA RIMINI NORD |
VB |
38 |
02:00:35 |
184 |
23 |
TESTA |
ROCCO |
1943 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
XV |
4 |
02:05:12 |
185 |
168 |
TARLAZZI |
PAOLO |
1972 |
M |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
VA |
67 |
02:08:00 |
186 |
171 |
TARRONI |
MAURIZIO |
1965 |
M |
SAN PATRIZIO |
VA |
68 |
02:08:00 |
187 |
84 |
MASSARO |
STEFANO |
1971 |
M |
CROCE VERDE PADOVA |
VA |
69 |
02:09:04 |
DNF |
170 |
FARNETI |
LUCA |
1976 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
AM |
0 |
--:--:-- |
DNF |
95 |
PAOLINELLI |
ALBERTO |
1969 |
M |
ATLETICA MELITO |
VA |
0 |
--:--:-- |
DNF |
54 |
SIROTTI |
GIOVANNI |
1935 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
XV |
0 |
--:--:-- |
DNF |
10 |
VERNA |
MAURIZIO |
1958 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
VB |
0 |
--:--:-- |