Pos |
Pet |
Cognome |
Nome |
Anno |
S |
Team |
Cat |
P/C |
Tempo |
1 |
6 |
BENHAMDANE |
RACHID |
1987 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
A |
0 |
00:54:42 |
2 |
3 |
BORGHESI |
GIANLUCA |
1978 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
B |
0 |
00:56:50 |
3 |
7 |
BENINI |
LUCA |
1983 |
M |
ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 |
B |
0 |
00:57:54 |
4 |
210 |
ZANINI |
MARCO |
1971 |
M |
RAVENNA RUNNERS CLUB |
C |
1 |
00:59:02 |
5 |
17 |
DEL PRIORE |
GIUSEPPE |
1979 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
B |
1 |
00:59:24 |
6 |
71 |
SACCHETTI |
MATTEO |
1974 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
B |
2 |
01:00:10 |
7 |
13 |
CALVARESI |
GRAZIANO |
1966 |
M |
G.P. VILLA VERUCCHIO |
C |
2 |
01:00:30 |
8 |
166 |
GORINI |
GIUSEPPE |
1962 |
M |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
D |
1 |
01:01:03 |
9 |
8 |
SQUADRANI |
LAURENT M. |
1970 |
M |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
C |
3 |
01:01:04 |
10 |
65 |
BECCA |
GIACOMO |
1970 |
M |
POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA |
C |
4 |
01:01:58 |
11 |
227 |
IONYAK |
SERHIY |
1975 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
B |
3 |
01:02:01 |
12 |
286 |
GUADAGNINO |
ANTONIO |
1968 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
5 |
01:02:03 |
13 |
221 |
MORONI |
UGO |
1958 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
D |
2 |
01:02:09 |
14 |
84 |
ZOFFOLI |
RICCARDO |
1984 |
M |
EDERA ATL. FORLI |
A |
1 |
01:02:13 |
15 |
161 |
VOLPI |
CHRISTIAN |
1974 |
M |
POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
B |
4 |
01:02:22 |
16 |
55 |
CASTELLI |
GIANCARLO |
1961 |
M |
ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 |
D |
3 |
01:02:29 |
17 |
276 |
MERLONI |
MATTEO |
1981 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
B |
5 |
01:02:43 |
18 |
290 |
RAVAGLIA |
ALEX |
1983 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
B |
6 |
01:02:45 |
19 |
257 |
GHERARDI |
MASSIMILIANO |
1978 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
7 |
01:02:53 |
20 |
23 |
SALVI |
MATTEO |
1976 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
8 |
01:03:03 |
21 |
253 |
MACORI |
JURI A. |
1975 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
B |
9 |
01:03:05 |
22 |
264 |
ROSSI |
GIANLUCA |
1977 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
B |
10 |
01:03:05 |
23 |
295 |
MACINA |
GIAN LUIGI |
1963 |
M |
GABBI BOLOGNA |
D |
4 |
01:03:15 |
24 |
156 |
VINCENZI |
VALERIO |
1961 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
D |
5 |
01:03:26 |
25 |
262 |
FABBRI |
LUCIO |
1972 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
C |
6 |
01:03:33 |
26 |
30 |
MACRELLI |
EMANUEL |
1972 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
C |
7 |
01:03:44 |
27 |
10 |
MAZZOTTI |
GUIDO |
1962 |
M |
ROMAGNA RUNNING 1994 |
D |
6 |
01:03:44 |
28 |
87 |
MAGNANI |
LORENZO |
1959 |
M |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
D |
7 |
01:04:15 |
29 |
53 |
SIBONI |
MAURO |
1972 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
C |
8 |
01:04:23 |
30 |
251 |
LODOVICI |
MASSIMO |
1963 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
D |
8 |
01:04:26 |
31 |
155 |
BISACCHI |
MAURIZIO |
1971 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
C |
9 |
01:04:28 |
32 |
277 |
CAPPELLI |
DAVIDE |
1980 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
B |
11 |
01:04:37 |
33 |
31 |
CASADEI |
MAURIZIO |
1980 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
B |
12 |
01:04:45 |
34 |
255 |
DETTI |
SIMONE |
1979 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
13 |
01:04:53 |
35 |
256 |
CECCARONI |
EMILIANO |
1970 |
M |
S. ANDREA IN BAGNOLO |
C |
10 |
01:05:01 |
36 |
127 |
CALDERONI |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
C |
11 |
01:05:07 |
37 |
238 |
BIONDINI |
MAURIZIO |
1967 |
M |
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
C |
12 |
01:05:10 |
38 |
235 |
NOVELLI |
DARIO |
1976 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
14 |
01:05:10 |
39 |
209 |
BACCHILEGA |
ORLANDO |
1960 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
D |
9 |
01:05:23 |
40 |
233 |
ACCALAI |
ADOLFO |
1950 |
M |
ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
E |
1 |
01:05:31 |
41 |
288 |
NANNI |
MARCO |
1974 |
M |
SAN CASCIANO |
B |
15 |
01:05:31 |
42 |
163 |
MARANGONI |
MATTEO |
1980 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
B |
16 |
01:05:32 |
43 |
73 |
PIRINI |
FRANCESCO |
1973 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
13 |
01:06:12 |
44 |
223 |
POGGIOLINI |
MASSIMO |
1974 |
M |
TOSCO ROMAGNOLO |
B |
17 |
01:06:46 |
45 |
96 |
FERRARO |
PIERO |
1963 |
M |
PODISTICA VOLTANA |
D |
10 |
01:06:53 |
46 |
85 |
LUCARELLI |
GIANLUCA |
1966 |
M |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
C |
14 |
01:07:00 |
47 |
102 |
DIMONTE |
TONINO |
1985 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
A |
2 |
01:07:11 |
48 |
191 |
VERSARI |
VALERIO |
1957 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
D |
11 |
01:07:13 |
49 |
47 |
LUCCHI |
DANIELE |
1974 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
18 |
01:07:13 |
50 |
240 |
MELARI |
MASSIMO |
1974 |
M |
POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
B |
19 |
01:07:16 |
51 |
259 |
LUCCHI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
C |
15 |
01:07:34 |
52 |
285 |
ARMUZZI |
MATTIA |
1967 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
C |
16 |
01:07:37 |
53 |
108 |
VALLELONGA |
GIACOMO |
1983 |
M |
SESTO FIORENTINO |
B |
20 |
01:07:47 |
54 |
49 |
ZAVATTA |
EMANUELE |
1978 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
B |
21 |
01:07:48 |
55 |
245 |
CARDANI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
ATL. CESENATICO |
C |
17 |
01:07:52 |
56 |
234 |
VIROLI |
LORIS ARNALDO |
1948 |
M |
G.P. CESENATE |
E |
2 |
01:07:57 |
57 |
291 |
VITALI |
ALBERTO |
1969 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
C |
18 |
01:08:08 |
58 |
45 |
PAGANELLI |
ANDREA |
1967 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
19 |
01:08:13 |
59 |
243 |
VILLI |
MIRCO |
1966 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
C |
20 |
01:08:20 |
60 |
9 |
BORGHINI |
FAUSTA |
1974 |
F |
G.P.A. SAN MARINO |
F |
0 |
01:08:24 |
61 |
165 |
LAGHI |
MAURO |
1972 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
C |
21 |
01:08:34 |
62 |
273 |
BERNABEI |
CESARE |
1969 |
M |
ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS |
C |
22 |
01:08:49 |
63 |
241 |
MARIANI |
MANUELE E. |
1966 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
C |
23 |
01:08:54 |
64 |
122 |
LO PICCOLO |
ANTONINO |
1958 |
M |
POD. VOLTANA |
D |
12 |
01:08:58 |
65 |
309 |
TASSINARI |
AUGUSTO |
1971 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
24 |
01:09:06 |
66 |
69 |
SENNI |
PIERPAOLO |
1969 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
25 |
01:09:06 |
67 |
111 |
COLOMBARI |
CLAUDIO |
1967 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
26 |
01:09:11 |
68 |
278 |
PALMAS |
ROBERTO |
1964 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
C |
27 |
01:09:17 |
69 |
242 |
CECCARELLI |
GIORGIO |
1962 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
D |
13 |
01:09:23 |
70 |
112 |
SCHIUMARINI |
PATRICK |
1978 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
B |
22 |
01:09:30 |
71 |
258 |
DI MAGGIO |
PAOLO |
1972 |
M |
UISP FORLI CESENA |
C |
28 |
01:09:42 |
72 |
32 |
FEDUZZI |
ROBERTINO |
1965 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
C |
29 |
01:09:44 |
73 |
61 |
ALTINI |
ALAN |
1982 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
B |
23 |
01:09:46 |
74 |
224 |
SAVORANA |
SILVIA |
1974 |
F |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
F |
0 |
01:09:53 |
75 |
149 |
BALDINI |
ANDREA |
1967 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
C |
30 |
01:09:54 |
76 |
70 |
LIVERANI |
LUCA |
1963 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
D |
14 |
01:10:04 |
77 |
131 |
GARDELLI |
PARIDE |
1956 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
D |
15 |
01:10:04 |
78 |
229 |
PASINI |
PAOLO |
1964 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
C |
31 |
01:10:05 |
79 |
299 |
FRASCA |
ENRICO |
1977 |
M |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
B |
24 |
01:10:05 |
80 |
214 |
VENTURA |
IVAN |
1973 |
M |
ATLETICA AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
C |
32 |
01:10:10 |
81 |
54 |
MANFREDINI |
DANILO |
1960 |
M |
ENDAS CARICENTO |
D |
16 |
01:10:13 |
82 |
215 |
SAMPAOLI |
ITALO |
1958 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
D |
17 |
01:10:23 |
83 |
179 |
PRACUCCI |
MAURIZIO |
1963 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
D |
18 |
01:10:26 |
84 |
279 |
MATTARELLI |
MATTEO |
1984 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
A |
3 |
01:10:28 |
85 |
76 |
SARTONI |
FABRIZIO |
1961 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
D |
19 |
01:10:33 |
86 |
157 |
BELEFFI |
ALESSANDRO |
1960 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
D |
20 |
01:10:48 |
87 |
164 |
GIANNONI |
RICCARDO |
1972 |
M |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
C |
33 |
01:10:52 |
88 |
62 |
POLLINI |
MARCO |
1972 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
C |
34 |
01:11:23 |
89 |
226 |
RONCONI |
OLIVER |
1968 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
C |
35 |
01:11:28 |
90 |
182 |
POLVERELLI |
FRANCESCO |
1976 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
B |
25 |
01:11:37 |
91 |
107 |
LENTINI |
FRANCESCA |
1979 |
F |
PODISTICA IL CAMPINO |
F |
0 |
01:11:39 |
92 |
205 |
FREGNANI |
FABIO |
1965 |
M |
TE' BOTA TEAM |
C |
36 |
01:11:41 |
93 |
148 |
CAMPANA |
ROBERTO |
1965 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
C |
37 |
01:11:44 |
94 |
212 |
MAZZA |
NERIO |
1981 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
B |
26 |
01:11:44 |
95 |
44 |
CAPPELLI |
ROBERTO |
1975 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
27 |
01:11:47 |
96 |
101 |
SIMPSON |
GREGORY J. |
1972 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
C |
38 |
01:12:07 |
97 |
129 |
FERRETTI |
GIORGIO |
1959 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
D |
21 |
01:12:10 |
98 |
118 |
RUSTICALI |
ANDREA |
1960 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
D |
22 |
01:12:14 |
99 |
104 |
CAMPANA |
GUGLIELMO |
1970 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
C |
39 |
01:12:16 |
100 |
151 |
GRAZIANI |
TERZO |
1958 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
D |
23 |
01:12:24 |
101 |
2 |
GRAFFIEDI |
SAMANTHA |
1976 |
F |
S.P. SEVEN |
F |
1 |
01:12:27 |
102 |
297 |
GIULIANINI |
ROBERTO |
1964 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
40 |
01:12:28 |
103 |
59 |
ROSSI |
ROBERTO |
1976 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
B |
28 |
01:12:28 |
104 |
78 |
RICIPUTI |
NERIO |
1959 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
D |
24 |
01:12:41 |
105 |
203 |
BALZANI |
CLETO |
1952 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
E |
3 |
01:12:42 |
106 |
86 |
GOZZI |
GIORGIO P. |
1958 |
M |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
D |
25 |
01:12:44 |
107 |
4 |
TESTONI |
GIAMPIERO |
1962 |
M |
ROCCA RUNNER |
D |
26 |
01:12:46 |
108 |
283 |
FACCIANI |
RUBEN |
1985 |
M |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
A |
4 |
01:12:46 |
109 |
48 |
GRILLI |
CLAUDIO |
1963 |
M |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
D |
27 |
01:12:48 |
110 |
128 |
ORSELLI |
MONICA |
1968 |
F |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
G |
1 |
01:12:55 |
111 |
150 |
FABBRI |
MAURIZIO |
1955 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
D |
28 |
01:13:04 |
112 |
90 |
CAMISA |
DAVIDE |
1977 |
M |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
B |
29 |
01:13:13 |
113 |
147 |
TRABALZA |
GIOVANNI |
1964 |
M |
TRAIL ROMAGNA |
C |
41 |
01:13:15 |
114 |
207 |
VISI |
VINCENZO |
1967 |
M |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
C |
42 |
01:13:18 |
115 |
60 |
GUIDI |
MARCO |
1973 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
C |
43 |
01:13:24 |
116 |
284 |
BRACCINI |
GIORGIO |
1956 |
M |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
D |
29 |
01:13:33 |
117 |
144 |
BOMBARDI |
DANIELE |
1980 |
M |
MISANO PODISMO |
B |
30 |
01:13:38 |
118 |
266 |
BERRETTI |
ANDREA |
1976 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
B |
31 |
01:13:44 |
119 |
274 |
MINOTTI |
CLAUDIO |
1969 |
M |
POD. SECONDO CASADEI |
C |
44 |
01:13:44 |
120 |
260 |
DELYECCHIO |
DANIELE |
1965 |
M |
ACLI CESENA |
C |
45 |
01:13:54 |
121 |
249 |
MONTEVECCHI |
ENRICO |
1977 |
M |
SURFING SHOP SPORT PROM. |
B |
32 |
01:14:00 |
122 |
184 |
PINNA |
LUIGI |
1966 |
M |
ATLETIC TEAM TAVERNA |
C |
46 |
01:14:08 |
123 |
110 |
CAMANZI |
MASSIMO |
1966 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
47 |
01:14:14 |
124 |
97 |
AUR JONUT |
CARP |
1983 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
B |
33 |
01:14:23 |
125 |
167 |
ROMANI |
GIACOMO |
1960 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
D |
30 |
01:14:24 |
126 |
204 |
BOURGUIBA |
LELIA |
1973 |
F |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
G |
2 |
01:14:25 |
127 |
16 |
DAL MAGRO |
GIANLUCA |
1971 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
C |
48 |
01:14:35 |
128 |
178 |
BIANCHI |
DAVIDE |
1973 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
C |
49 |
01:14:41 |
129 |
287 |
FATICANTI |
FEDERICO |
1966 |
M |
EDERA ATL. FORLI |
C |
50 |
01:14:43 |
130 |
91 |
DI RUGGIERO |
MAURIZIO |
1961 |
M |
GRUPPO POD. AMATORI TERAMO |
D |
31 |
01:14:45 |
131 |
22 |
RICCHI |
PAOLO |
1964 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
51 |
01:14:46 |
132 |
81 |
MONDAINI |
WALTER |
1952 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD S/ARCANGELO |
E |
4 |
01:14:47 |
133 |
192 |
GABELLINI |
RITA |
1956 |
F |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
H |
1 |
01:14:53 |
134 |
199 |
CELLINI |
DAVIDE |
1957 |
M |
G.P.A. LUGHESINA |
D |
32 |
01:14:54 |
135 |
136 |
MOLINERIS |
MAURO |
1958 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
D |
33 |
01:14:58 |
136 |
190 |
BELLI |
ROBERTO |
1969 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
C |
52 |
01:15:23 |
137 |
105 |
CASAMENTI |
ROMANO |
1964 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
C |
53 |
01:15:26 |
138 |
271 |
BASCUCCI |
PIER GIOVANNI |
1959 |
M |
OLIMPUS SAN MARINO ATLETICA |
D |
34 |
01:15:29 |
139 |
99 |
CANALI |
CLAUDIO |
1975 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
B |
34 |
01:15:42 |
140 |
176 |
DELLA BARTOLA |
MASSIMO |
1963 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
D |
35 |
01:15:58 |
141 |
28 |
SUZZI |
CLAUDIO |
1971 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
C |
54 |
01:16:07 |
142 |
154 |
FERRARO |
ANTONIO |
1963 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
D |
36 |
01:16:10 |
143 |
239 |
ROCCHI |
TONINO |
1956 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
D |
37 |
01:16:11 |
144 |
231 |
SARTI |
GABRIELE |
1958 |
M |
ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
D |
38 |
01:16:19 |
145 |
67 |
BROCCOLI |
MARCO |
1967 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
C |
55 |
01:16:20 |
146 |
34 |
BERTOZZI |
FABRIZIO |
1970 |
M |
|
C |
56 |
01:16:26 |
147 |
211 |
TACCIOLI |
PIETRO |
1951 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
E |
5 |
01:16:41 |
148 |
33 |
POLINI |
FRANCESCO |
1974 |
M |
|
B |
35 |
01:16:41 |
149 |
289 |
CIABATTONI |
GIULIANO |
1963 |
M |
ARCUS RIMINI |
D |
39 |
01:16:46 |
150 |
306 |
RICCI |
ELENA |
1975 |
F |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
F |
2 |
01:16:55 |
151 |
200 |
NUNZIATINI |
ORAZIO |
1953 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
E |
6 |
01:17:02 |
152 |
29 |
VOLPE |
GABRIELE |
1967 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
C |
57 |
01:17:08 |
153 |
172 |
COLLINI |
PARIDE |
1965 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
C |
58 |
01:17:08 |
154 |
21 |
ABATI |
LORENZA |
1971 |
F |
VIRTUS CESENA |
G |
3 |
01:17:09 |
155 |
121 |
CASSIANI |
FRANCESCO |
1956 |
M |
POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
D |
40 |
01:17:09 |
156 |
293 |
BENVENUTI |
BRUNO |
1952 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
E |
7 |
01:17:17 |
157 |
43 |
SAVOIA |
LUCA |
1974 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
36 |
01:17:51 |
158 |
168 |
MINGUZZI |
ANDREA |
1970 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
59 |
01:17:53 |
159 |
232 |
LEARDINI |
VALERIO |
1961 |
M |
ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
D |
41 |
01:18:00 |
160 |
36 |
BELLI |
GIANNI |
1976 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
B |
37 |
01:18:00 |
161 |
275 |
BONOLI |
GIOVANNI |
1965 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
C |
60 |
01:18:00 |
162 |
126 |
SILIMBANI |
RUGGERO |
1966 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
61 |
01:18:09 |
163 |
51 |
PLAZZI |
SIMONA |
1968 |
F |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
G |
4 |
01:18:16 |
164 |
140 |
PIERI |
RICCARDO |
1965 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
62 |
01:18:45 |
165 |
160 |
PAGANELLI |
GIORGIO |
1979 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
B |
38 |
01:18:47 |
166 |
119 |
PICCININI |
GIORGIO |
1989 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
A |
5 |
01:18:49 |
167 |
230 |
FAROLFI |
LORIS |
1973 |
M |
POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
C |
63 |
01:18:50 |
168 |
237 |
TAMBURINI |
ANDREA |
1961 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
D |
42 |
01:18:56 |
169 |
95 |
COSTA |
CLAUDIO |
1944 |
M |
G.S. DRAGO |
E |
8 |
01:19:05 |
170 |
40 |
TURCI |
PIERLUIGI |
1973 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
64 |
01:19:08 |
171 |
213 |
DALL'OSSO |
GIULIO |
1964 |
M |
ATL. AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
C |
65 |
01:19:17 |
172 |
193 |
DI MEGLIO |
FRANCESCO |
1975 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
B |
39 |
01:19:21 |
173 |
152 |
PAVOLUCCI |
GIORGIO |
1951 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
E |
9 |
01:19:23 |
174 |
114 |
BABINI |
MAURO |
1963 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
D |
43 |
01:19:36 |
175 |
18 |
PALMIERI |
ALESSANDRO |
1974 |
M |
POD. SAN PANCRAZIO |
B |
40 |
01:19:40 |
176 |
24 |
DELL'AQUILA |
GOFFREDO |
1952 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
E |
10 |
01:19:42 |
177 |
270 |
BALTIERI |
MARIA GRAZIA |
1961 |
F |
ATL. JESI |
H |
2 |
01:19:48 |
178 |
219 |
CAVINA |
DAVIDE |
1974 |
M |
AVIS IMOLA |
B |
41 |
01:20:01 |
179 |
217 |
FABBRI T. |
GILBERTO |
1987 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
A |
6 |
01:20:01 |
180 |
188 |
MELDOLI |
ELENA |
1973 |
F |
VIRTUS CESENA |
G |
5 |
01:20:02 |
181 |
58 |
MULARONI |
CARLO |
1969 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
C |
66 |
01:20:03 |
182 |
174 |
SARTONI |
FULVIO |
1966 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
C |
67 |
01:20:04 |
183 |
37 |
CUCCHI |
DOMENICO |
1966 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
C |
68 |
01:20:12 |
184 |
142 |
RICCI |
ISABELLA |
1973 |
F |
MISANO PODISMO |
G |
6 |
01:20:12 |
185 |
117 |
MARALDI |
ANDREA |
1964 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
69 |
01:20:16 |
186 |
180 |
MAZZANTI |
ELENA |
1972 |
F |
S.P. SEVEN |
G |
7 |
01:20:20 |
187 |
250 |
LACCHINI |
GIANCARLO |
1955 |
M |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
D |
44 |
01:20:20 |
188 |
351 |
GOZI |
GRAZIANO |
1968 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
C |
70 |
01:20:24 |
189 |
282 |
VILLA |
LARA |
1973 |
F |
ATLETICA 85 FAENZA |
G |
8 |
01:20:24 |
190 |
265 |
BAIETTI |
VALERIO |
1951 |
M |
CIRCOLO RICREATIVO CITTANOVA |
E |
11 |
01:20:32 |
191 |
72 |
MINGOZZI |
SAMUELE |
1977 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
B |
42 |
01:20:33 |
192 |
194 |
SEBASTIANI |
CLAUDIO |
1962 |
M |
PODISTICA VOLTANA |
D |
45 |
01:20:35 |
193 |
103 |
LANZONI |
CINZIA |
1959 |
F |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
H |
3 |
01:20:37 |
194 |
280 |
GIANNINI |
ANDREA |
1962 |
M |
OLIMPIA AMATORI |
D |
46 |
01:20:54 |
195 |
143 |
SEMPRINI |
IVAN |
1971 |
M |
MISANO PODISMO |
C |
71 |
01:20:55 |
196 |
228 |
PIEMONTI |
LORENZO |
1962 |
M |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
D |
47 |
01:20:58 |
197 |
254 |
GIORDANI |
GIULIANO |
1974 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
B |
43 |
01:21:03 |
198 |
153 |
ROMAGNOLI |
PIERO |
1956 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
D |
48 |
01:21:06 |
199 |
218 |
MORARA |
FABIO |
1972 |
M |
AVIS IMOLA |
C |
72 |
01:21:07 |
200 |
74 |
CANALI |
ANDREA |
1973 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
C |
73 |
01:21:09 |
201 |
83 |
AMBROGINI |
ORIETTA |
1973 |
F |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
G |
9 |
01:21:09 |
202 |
196 |
RAGGI |
GIANCARLO |
1944 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
E |
12 |
01:21:12 |
203 |
248 |
GENTILINI |
LUCA |
1963 |
M |
POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
D |
49 |
01:21:22 |
204 |
185 |
PASINI |
LUCA |
1976 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
44 |
01:21:37 |
205 |
220 |
MARIANI |
ALESSANDRO |
1971 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
74 |
01:21:40 |
206 |
195 |
LUCCHI |
ENRICO |
1977 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
B |
45 |
01:22:03 |
207 |
267 |
GUERRI |
LEANDRO |
1973 |
M |
OLYMPIC RUNNERS LAMA |
C |
75 |
01:22:15 |
208 |
42 |
BASSENGHI |
FEDERICA |
1985 |
F |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
F |
3 |
01:22:20 |
209 |
50 |
AGNOLETTI |
LAMBERTO |
1953 |
M |
G.P. AVIS FORLI |
E |
13 |
01:22:22 |
210 |
20 |
NICOLETTI |
ROBERTA |
1965 |
F |
ADVS CAVEJA |
G |
10 |
01:22:28 |
211 |
269 |
CESARETTI |
GIOVANNI |
1962 |
M |
ATL. JESI |
D |
50 |
01:22:30 |
212 |
246 |
SOLAROLI |
GIUSEPPE |
1960 |
M |
POD. AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE |
D |
51 |
01:22:32 |
213 |
181 |
MAZZONI |
GIANCARLO |
1969 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
C |
76 |
01:22:37 |
214 |
77 |
RAVAIOLI |
GIANCARLO |
1946 |
M |
G.P. ENDAS CESENA |
E |
14 |
01:22:44 |
215 |
123 |
MENEGATTI |
DANIELA |
1964 |
F |
PODISTICA VOLTANA |
G |
11 |
01:22:51 |
216 |
158 |
GALASSI |
GIOVANNI |
1956 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
D |
52 |
01:22:52 |
217 |
189 |
LUCCI |
PAOLO |
1963 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
D |
53 |
01:22:54 |
218 |
89 |
POLLARINI |
PAOLO |
1970 |
M |
PODISTICA SAMMAURESE |
C |
77 |
01:22:57 |
219 |
68 |
SOLAROLI |
DANIELE |
1963 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
D |
54 |
01:23:03 |
220 |
298 |
DE LORENZI |
MARCO |
1968 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
C |
78 |
01:23:05 |
221 |
124 |
D'ELIA |
MARCO |
1976 |
M |
LA MICHETTA MILANO |
B |
46 |
01:23:06 |
222 |
225 |
DALLAMORE |
MAURO |
1964 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
C |
79 |
01:23:06 |
223 |
236 |
CASADIO |
ENRICO |
1971 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
C |
80 |
01:23:12 |
224 |
302 |
ONOREVOLI |
MAURO |
1961 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
D |
55 |
01:23:12 |
225 |
80 |
CLERICI |
MAURIZIO |
1955 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD S/ARCANGELO |
D |
56 |
01:23:13 |
226 |
222 |
QUARTO |
NICOLA |
1974 |
M |
PODISTICA FERRANDIN |
B |
47 |
01:23:19 |
227 |
173 |
BRIGLIADORI |
CAMILLA |
1977 |
F |
S.P. SEVEN |
F |
4 |
01:23:22 |
228 |
38 |
ZOFFOLI |
GASTONE |
1948 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
E |
15 |
01:23:28 |
229 |
198 |
TONELLI |
CRISTIANO |
1965 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
C |
81 |
01:23:43 |
230 |
113 |
IAVARONE |
FRANCESCO |
1965 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
82 |
01:23:50 |
231 |
93 |
LO BIANCO |
CARMINE |
1957 |
M |
POL. COOP CERAMICA D'IMOLA |
D |
57 |
01:23:51 |
232 |
79 |
DI GIUSEPPE |
MICHELE |
1958 |
M |
ATL. RIMINI NORD S/ARCANGELO |
D |
58 |
01:23:53 |
233 |
141 |
BAGLI |
ANDREA |
1976 |
M |
MISANO PODISMO |
B |
48 |
01:23:58 |
234 |
130 |
CASTELLI |
LUCIANO |
1951 |
M |
S.ATL. SENIGALLIA |
E |
16 |
01:24:02 |
235 |
183 |
RICCI |
MARIO |
1958 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
D |
59 |
01:24:09 |
236 |
139 |
TARONI |
GIORDANO |
1968 |
M |
HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
C |
83 |
01:24:46 |
237 |
137 |
BARTOLINI |
MIRCO |
1963 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
D |
60 |
01:25:01 |
238 |
292 |
VIGNA |
IVAN |
1948 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
E |
17 |
01:25:08 |
239 |
263 |
PARI |
EDGARDO |
1948 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
E |
18 |
01:25:24 |
240 |
92 |
SEVERI |
IVAN |
1973 |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
C |
84 |
01:25:34 |
241 |
170 |
GOZZI |
PAOLO |
1950 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
E |
19 |
01:25:36 |
242 |
109 |
ROTONDI |
DANIELE |
1956 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
D |
61 |
01:26:20 |
243 |
272 |
BAZZOCCHI |
DOMENICO |
1971 |
M |
AVIS SAN SEPOLCRO |
C |
85 |
01:26:58 |
244 |
244 |
MARTINI |
GABRIELE |
1965 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
C |
86 |
01:27:16 |
245 |
25 |
RONCHI |
PATRIZIA |
1955 |
F |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
H |
4 |
01:27:17 |
246 |
296 |
SARTI |
FRANCESCO |
1979 |
M |
ATL. DINAMO BELLARIA IGEA M. |
B |
49 |
01:27:22 |
247 |
125 |
SPORTELLI |
TIZIANA |
1967 |
F |
G.S. LAMONE |
G |
12 |
01:27:22 |
248 |
177 |
PASCUCCI |
PAOLO |
1966 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
C |
87 |
01:27:32 |
249 |
35 |
VITALI |
GIUSEPPE |
1948 |
M |
PODISTICA PONTE NUOVO |
E |
20 |
01:27:35 |
250 |
63 |
NEGOSANTI |
FABIO |
1977 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
B |
50 |
01:27:41 |
251 |
304 |
RAGINI |
MASSIMO |
1968 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
C |
88 |
01:28:15 |
252 |
197 |
ROSSI |
GIUSEPPE |
1951 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
E |
21 |
01:28:21 |
253 |
162 |
GIANFRANCESCHI |
LAURA |
1976 |
F |
POLICIANO AREZZO ATLETICA |
F |
5 |
01:28:28 |
254 |
208 |
PRATI |
MONICA |
1965 |
F |
G.P. CERVESE |
G |
13 |
01:28:31 |
255 |
100 |
TONDINI |
DAVIDE |
1971 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
C |
89 |
01:29:05 |
256 |
261 |
MENGOLINI |
GABRIELLA |
1950 |
F |
POD. CAVA VETRERIA BONDI |
H |
5 |
01:29:06 |
257 |
46 |
CASALI |
MICHELE |
1968 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
C |
90 |
01:29:19 |
258 |
41 |
FORLIVESI |
ANDREA |
1965 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
C |
91 |
01:29:23 |
259 |
26 |
ROSA |
DELIA |
1976 |
F |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
F |
6 |
01:29:24 |
260 |
252 |
LEONCAVALLO |
LORENZO |
1974 |
M |
100 KM DEL PASSATORE |
B |
51 |
01:29:42 |
261 |
116 |
MARZOLA |
LUCIA |
1968 |
F |
G.S. LAMONE |
G |
14 |
01:29:51 |
262 |
39 |
POLLINI |
SARA |
1978 |
F |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
F |
7 |
01:30:08 |
263 |
216 |
SANSAVINI |
STEFANO |
1965 |
M |
ADVS CAVEJA |
C |
92 |
01:30:12 |
264 |
301 |
BOSCHI |
ANDREA |
1960 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
D |
62 |
01:30:12 |
265 |
138 |
D'AMBROSIO |
ANGELO |
1952 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
E |
22 |
01:30:26 |
266 |
268 |
FOIERA |
PATRIZIA |
1962 |
F |
SURFING SHOP RUNNING |
H |
6 |
01:30:50 |
267 |
132 |
CAMPANINI |
ROBERTA |
1968 |
F |
ADVS CAVEJA |
G |
15 |
01:30:58 |
268 |
146 |
TABANELLI |
CARLO |
1978 |
M |
TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO |
B |
52 |
01:31:08 |
269 |
206 |
QUADRELLI |
GABRIELE |
1956 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
D |
63 |
01:32:35 |
270 |
52 |
ANDREOLI |
ELENA |
1982 |
F |
VIRTUS CESENA |
F |
8 |
01:33:02 |
271 |
27 |
SANTUCCI |
SILVANO |
1933 |
M |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING P/BERNI |
E |
23 |
01:33:16 |
272 |
201 |
DI TUCCIO |
RAFFAELE |
1961 |
M |
ENDAS CESENA |
D |
64 |
01:33:29 |
273 |
169 |
CAMPEDELLI |
GUIDO |
1950 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
E |
24 |
01:34:17 |
274 |
66 |
FINOTELLI |
STEFANO |
1965 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
C |
93 |
01:35:01 |
275 |
82 |
TRANTASO |
ANNA CINZIA |
1962 |
F |
ATL. RIMINI NORD S/ARCANGELO |
H |
7 |
01:35:22 |
276 |
305 |
CHIUSELLI |
LUCIA |
1970 |
F |
ATLETICA 75 CATTOLICA |
G |
16 |
01:35:30 |
277 |
159 |
VENTRUCCI |
WIDMER |
1979 |
M |
ATLETICA SIDERMEC - VITALI |
B |
53 |
01:36:08 |
278 |
115 |
GOLFARI |
CLAUDIA |
1963 |
F |
G.S. LAMONE |
H |
8 |
01:36:25 |
279 |
120 |
FABBRI |
IVO |
1948 |
M |
G.S. LAMONE |
E |
25 |
01:36:34 |
280 |
303 |
SCOZZOLI |
RAFFAELE |
1961 |
M |
ASD FRIENDS |
D |
65 |
01:37:55 |
281 |
300 |
CASAMENTI |
MARCO |
1962 |
M |
UISP FORLI CESENA |
D |
66 |
01:37:56 |
282 |
247 |
RIDOLFI |
CLAUDIO |
1955 |
M |
G.P. CERVESE |
D |
67 |
01:40:13 |
283 |
5 |
MONTALTI |
STEFANO |
1956 |
M |
EASY RUNNER |
D |
68 |
01:41:00 |
284 |
281 |
VALMORI |
ANNA MARIA |
1966 |
F |
ASD PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
G |
17 |
01:41:23 |
285 |
187 |
BISACCHI |
FRANCESCA |
1977 |
F |
VIRTUS CESENA |
F |
9 |
01:41:27 |
286 |
186 |
MUCCIOLI |
CRISTINA |
1975 |
F |
VIRTUS CESENA |
F |
10 |
01:41:27 |
287 |
175 |
DELLA BARTOLA |
CORRADO |
1953 |
M |
S.P. SEVEN |
E |
26 |
01:41:49 |
288 |
75 |
DELLA STRADA |
DANIELE |
1972 |
M |
VIRTUS CESENA |
C |
94 |
01:42:43 |
289 |
12 |
GRILLI |
PAOLA |
1960 |
F |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
H |
9 |
01:43:09 |
290 |
202 |
PUCCI |
FAUSTO |
1946 |
M |
G.P.D. FANO CORRE |
E |
27 |
01:45:18 |
291 |
14 |
MAGI |
LOREDANA |
1971 |
F |
GPD FANO CORRE |
G |
18 |
01:46:13 |
292 |
11 |
CAGGIANO |
VITO NICOLA |
1948 |
M |
PODISTICA SAN VITTORE |
E |
28 |
01:46:13 |
293 |
294 |
DE DONATO |
DANIELE |
1957 |
M |
ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA |
D |
69 |
01:48:05 |
294 |
135 |
TANI |
MARZIA |
1965 |
F |
G.S. LAMONE |
G |
19 |
01:48:56 |