|
a000101
|
|
Pos |
Pett |
Atleta |
Anno |
Cat |
Società |
Tempo |
P/Cat |
1 |
147 |
LO PRIORE GIUSEPPE |
1979 |
A |
SURFING SHOP |
35:00 |
1 |
2 |
361 |
PERAZZINI FABIO |
1971 |
B |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
35:44 |
1 |
3 |
365 |
CORBARA ROBERTO |
1971 |
B |
SURFING SHOP |
35:56 |
2 |
4 |
459 |
GORINI GIUSEPPE |
1962 |
C |
ATL. 85 FAENZA |
36:20 |
1 |
5 |
353 |
MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO |
1972 |
B |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
37:02 |
3 |
6 |
136 |
SACCHETTI MATTEO |
1974 |
A |
ENDAS CESENA |
37:18 |
2 |
7 |
466 |
MORONI UGO |
1958 |
C |
AVIS CASTEL S.PIETRO |
37:35 |
2 |
8 |
189 |
ZOFFOLI RICCARDO |
1984 |
A |
EDERA FORLI’ |
37:46 |
3 |
9 |
378 |
VALMORI PAOLO |
1967 |
B |
CAVA FORLI’ |
37:47 |
4 |
10 |
368 |
NINI DAVIDE |
1969 |
B |
EASY RUNNER |
37:48 |
5 |
11 |
382 |
BECCA GIACOMO |
1970 |
B |
POL. CERAMICA IMOLA |
38:26 |
6 |
12 |
228 |
LUCIANI DOMENICO |
1976 |
A |
G.S. GABBI |
38:31 |
4 |
13 |
419 |
BIGIARINI MAURO |
1967 |
B |
AVIS S.SEPOLCRO |
39 :10 |
7 |
14 |
156 |
DETTI SIMONE |
1979 |
A |
VIRTUS CESENA |
39 :15 |
5 |
15 |
181 |
VENTURI LAWRENCE |
1978 |
A |
ROMAGNA RUNNERS |
39 :15 |
6 |
16 |
190 |
ZAVATTA EMANUELE |
1978 |
A |
UISP FORLI’-CESENA |
39 :39 |
7 |
17 |
197 |
NOVELLI DARIO |
1976 |
A |
VITRUS CESENA |
39 :40 |
8 |
18 |
493 |
LODOVICI MASSIMO |
1963 |
C |
EASY RUNNER |
40:05 |
3 |
19 |
236 |
DOMINICI DANIELE |
1980 |
A |
OLIMPIA NUOVA RUNNING |
40:12 |
9 |
20 |
198 |
ALTINI ALAN |
1982 |
A |
ENDAS CESENA |
40:29 |
10 |
21 |
468 |
RUSTICALI ANDREA |
1960 |
C |
G.S.LAMONE |
40:54 |
4 |
22 |
286 |
ROSSI GIANLUCA |
1977 |
A |
EASY RUNNER |
40:59 |
11 |
23 |
200 |
MARCONI MATTEO |
1981 |
A |
SEVEN SAVIGNANO |
41:10 |
12 |
24 |
501 |
MANFREDINI DANILO |
1960 |
C |
ENDAS CARICENTO |
41:38 |
5 |
25 |
273 |
GHERARDI MASSIMILIANO |
1978 |
A |
VIRTUS CESENA |
41:45 |
13 |
26 |
78 |
FORESTIERI ALBERTO |
1974 |
A |
POL. S.PANCRAZIO |
41:50 |
14 |
27 |
465 |
SILIGHINI SAURO |
1957 |
C |
SIDERMEC |
41:53 |
6 |
28 |
536 |
VIROLI ARALDO |
1948 |
D |
POD. CESENATE |
42:11 |
1 |
29 |
121 |
SCHIUMARINI PATRICK |
1978 |
A |
G.S.LAMONE |
42:21 |
15 |
30 |
452 |
TESTONI GIANPIERO |
1962 |
C |
ROCCA RUNNER |
42:30 |
7 |
31 |
282 |
NUTI STEFANO |
1974 |
A |
G.S.LAMONE |
42:37 |
16 |
32 |
10 |
PICCININI GIORGIO |
1989 |
A |
G.S.LAMONE |
42:42 |
17 |
33 |
383 |
PIERI VITTORIO |
1969 |
B |
ENDAS CESENA |
42:46 |
8 |
34 |
494 |
SAMPAOLI ITALO |
1958 |
C |
EASY RUNNER |
42:47 |
8 |
35 |
367 |
LAGHI MAURO |
1972 |
B |
PODISTI COTIGNOLA |
42:52 |
9 |
36 |
369 |
VISI VINCENZO |
1967 |
B |
AVIS S.SEPOLCRO |
42 :59 |
10 |
37 |
386 |
MAGNANI ALESSANDRO |
1969 |
B |
AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI |
43:15 |
11 |
38 |
451 |
BOSCHETTI MAURIZIO |
1963 |
C |
ATL. CESENATICO |
43:34 |
9 |
39 |
191 |
ROSSI ROBERTO |
1976 |
A |
ENDAS CESENA |
43:35 |
18 |
40 |
362 |
LAMIERI IVAN |
1970 |
B |
POD. OZZANESE |
43:36 |
12 |
41 |
480 |
BELLI FRANCO |
1961 |
C |
AVIS S.SEPOLCRO |
43:41 |
10 |
42 |
H65 |
LEARDINI LUANA |
1976 |
E |
OLYMPUS S.MARINO |
43:44 |
1 |
43 |
497 |
SARTONI FABRIZIO |
1961 |
C |
LUGHESINA |
44:01 |
11 |
44 |
498 |
MORETTI TIBERIO |
1959 |
C |
EASY RUNNER |
44:02 |
12 |
45 |
153 |
FACCIANI LUCA |
1987 |
A |
SEVEN SAVIGNANO |
44:11 |
19 |
46 |
366 |
LADISA GIORGIO |
1973 |
B |
SEVEN SAVIGNANO |
44:17 |
13 |
47 |
453 |
CELLINI DAVIDE |
1957 |
C |
LUGHESINA |
44:20 |
13 |
48 |
384 |
CHIERICI STEFANO |
1973 |
B |
AVIS FORLI’ |
44:24 |
14 |
49 |
385 |
GIULIANINI ROBERTO |
1964 |
B |
G.S.LAMONE |
44:32 |
15 |
50 |
418 |
FERRINI MARCO |
1965 |
B |
EDERA FORLI’ |
44:48 |
16 |
51 |
363 |
COMPARONE MARCELLO |
1972 |
B |
PUTINATI FERRARA |
44:59 |
17 |
52 |
495 |
RICIPUTI NERIO |
1959 |
C |
ENDAS CESENA |
45:00 |
14 |
53 |
470 |
GRILLI CLAUDIO |
1963 |
C |
POD. S.PANCRAZIO |
45:05 |
15 |
54 |
140 |
GHISELLI ALESSANDRO |
1970 |
A |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
45:22 |
20 |
55 |
454 |
ALBERTINI ROBERTO |
1963 |
C |
POD. COTIGNOLA |
45:26 |
16 |
56 |
455 |
VERSARI VALERIO |
1957 |
C |
POD. CERVESE |
45:28 |
17 |
57 |
496 |
FABBRI MAURIZIO |
1955 |
C |
SIDERMEC |
45:55 |
18 |
58 |
475 |
SEBASTIANI CLAUDIO |
1962 |
C |
POD. VOLTANA |
46:01 |
19 |
59 |
159 |
BELLI GIANNI |
1976 |
A |
POD. SAN VITTORE |
46:06 |
21 |
60 |
F77 |
GABELLINI RITA |
1956 |
F |
AMICI DELLA FATICA S.VITTORE |
46:23 |
1 |
61 |
139 |
BRASCHI FILIPPO |
1980 |
A |
EASY RUNNER |
46:36 |
22 |
62 |
531 |
RAGAZZINI ELIO |
1949 |
D |
POD. COTIGNOLA |
46:50 |
2 |
63 |
479 |
CASSIANI FRANCESCO |
1956 |
C |
POD. COTIGNOLA |
46:55 |
20 |
64 |
527 |
RAGGI GIANCARLO |
1944 |
D |
MAMELI RAVENNA |
47:02 |
3 |
65 |
H48 |
FERRINI CELESTE |
1993 |
E |
EDERA FORLI’ |
47:08 |
2 |
66 |
374 |
NAPOLITANO MICHELE |
1970 |
B |
SURFING SHOP |
47:21 |
18 |
67 |
247 |
GRANDI STEFANO |
1976 |
A |
POD. VOLTANA |
47:36 |
23 |
68 |
526 |
BONETTI ROBERTO |
1952 |
D |
POD. COTIGNOLA |
47:39 |
4 |
69 |
467 |
PLACUCCI FRANCO |
1957 |
C |
SIDERMEC |
47:47 |
21 |
70 |
149 |
BIGIARINI LORENZO |
1985 |
A |
LIBERO |
47:54 |
24 |
71 |
521 |
PAVOLUCCI GIORGIO |
1951 |
D |
SIDERMEC |
48:10 |
5 |
72 |
530 |
BORGAZZI IVANO |
1950 |
D |
VICTORIA ATL. |
48:18 |
6 |
73 |
H25 |
MORETTI ELISA |
1986 |
E |
MONTANARE E GRUZZI |
48:20 |
3 |
74 |
477 |
BENEDETTI RENZO |
1954 |
C |
POD. ALFONSINE |
48:24 |
22 |
75 |
H24 |
ABATI LORENZA |
1971 |
E |
VIRTUS CESENA |
48:41 |
4 |
76 |
479 |
CASSIANI FRANCESCO |
1956 |
C |
POD. COTIGNOLA |
48:43 |
23 |
77 |
522 |
BARCHI BRUNO |
1950 |
D |
CAVA FORLI’ |
48:44 |
7 |
78 |
164 |
SAVOIA LUCA |
1974 |
A |
VIRTUS CESENA |
49:21 |
25 |
79 |
528 |
COSTA CLAUDIO |
1944 |
D |
DRAGO |
49:28 |
8 |
80 |
537 |
RAVAIOLI GIANCARLO |
1946 |
D |
ENDAS CESENA |
49:56 |
9 |
81 |
387 |
GRASSI RICCARDO |
1971 |
B |
SURFING SHOP |
49:59 |
19 |
82 |
381 |
SILIMBANI RUGGERO |
1966 |
B |
G.S.LAMONE |
50:05 |
20 |
83 |
F84 |
LANZONI CINZIA |
1953 |
F |
AVIS FORLI’ |
50:15 |
2 |
84 |
H19 |
AMBROGINI ORIETTA |
1973 |
E |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
50:33 |
5 |
85 |
155 |
BONETTO CRISTIANO |
1987 |
A |
SEVEN SAVIGNANO |
51:07 |
26 |
86 |
393 |
BUSCARINI RENZO |
1964 |
B |
AVIS FORLI’ |
51:17 |
21 |
87 |
F79 |
SPORTELLI TIZIANA |
1967 |
F |
G.S.LAMONE |
51:33 |
3 |
88 |
523 |
NALDI SAURO |
1942 |
D |
CAVA FORLI’ |
51:35 |
10 |
89 |
H14 |
CARPI SERENA |
1978 |
E |
CAVA FORLI’ |
52:03 |
6 |
90 |
H62 |
PILOTTI STEFANIA |
1975 |
E |
PONTE NUOVO |
52:12 |
7 |
91 |
535 |
ZOFFOLI GASTONE |
1948 |
D |
POD. S.VITTORE |
52:29 |
11 |
92 |
540 |
CASETTA GIOVANNI |
1951 |
D |
G.P.A. S.MARINO |
52:40 |
12 |
93 |
469 |
PLACUCCI PASQUALE |
1957 |
C |
SIDERMEC |
52:42 |
24 |
94 |
F82 |
FABBRI MARIA |
1953 |
F |
G.P.A. S.MARINO |
52:48 |
4 |
95 |
500 |
DONATI WALTER |
1961 |
C |
AVIS FORLI’ |
52:54 |
25 |
96 |
199 |
NEGOSANTI FABIO |
1977 |
A |
VIRTUS CESENA |
53:14 |
27 |
97 |
375 |
CASALI MICHELE |
1968 |
B |
POL. S.VITTORE |
54:02 |
22 |
98 |
534 |
BRAGA MARIO |
1946 |
D |
ARGINE BERRA FERRARA |
54:08 |
13 |
99 |
539 |
AGNOLETTI LAMBERTO |
1953 |
D |
AVIS FORLI’ |
54:10 |
14 |
100 |
H32 |
LUCCHINI VALENTINA |
1983 |
E |
POD. S.VITTORE |
54:11 |
8 |
101 |
538 |
BALDACCI GUGLIELMO |
1943 |
D |
SIDERMEC |
55:17 |
15 |
102 |
476 |
GUIDANI GABRIELE |
1961 |
C |
POD. ALFONSINE |
55:30 |
26 |
103 |
364 |
POLLARINI PAOLO |
1970 |
B |
POD. SAMMAURESE |
57:34 |
23 |
104 |
533 |
NASINI CLAUDIO |
1953 |
D |
AVIS S.SEPOLCRO |
58 :04 |
16 |
105 |
F78 |
CAMPANINI ROBERTA |
1968 |
F |
ADVS CAVEJA |
58:18 |
5 |
106 |
F74 |
GRAZIANI LOREDANA |
1950 |
F |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
59:03 |
6 |
107 |
H15 |
PALLI MICAELA |
1975 |
E |
AVIS FORLI’ |
1,00:07 |
9 |
108 |
F75 |
LUZZARO NADIA |
1965 |
F |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
1,00:42 |
7 |
109 |
F83 |
ZACCARIA LIA |
1965 |
F |
ADVS CAVEJA |
1,03:10 |
8 |
110 |
F80 |
BERTOZZI LUCIA |
1960 |
F |
ATL. CESENATICO |
1,04:36 |
9 |
111 |
524 |
MAESTRI PAOLO |
1951 |
D |
POL.PONTE NUOVO |
1,07:59 |
17 |
112 |
F76 |
CASADEI RITA |
1961 |
F |
POD. ALFONSINESE |
1,19:18 |
10 |
a000300_500x250
Altri calendari
|
a000300_250x250
Forum
|
|
|
a000201
|
|